47 KM
Nom Prenom Club TEMPS SCRATCH CL. CAT. CAT SEXE
BONAUDO Samuel TEAM SALOMON 04:45:03 1 1 SE M
TROTTET Jerome PUMA JALON SPORT 04:47:54 2 2 SE M
DIELH Gilles TEAM SALOMON 04:54:05 3 1 V1 M
CAILLIBOT Denis CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON 05:08:41 4 2 V1 M
BEGAUD Stephane ACBU 05:16:05 5 3 SE M
LE BOURDON Tony BREIZ TEAM 05:17:05 6 4 SE M
LEFEBVRE Sebastien MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE 05:19:17 7 5 SE M
GOSSELIN David VIR'KING RAID 05:24:11 8 6 SE M
VERHAEGHE Michel A.C WAMBRECHIES UFO 05:24:38 9 7 SE M
GUIMET Alain OXYGENESALOMON 05:26:25 10 8 SE M
LE NORMAND Guillaume VAL D'ALLOS 05:31:59 11 9 SE M
GUYON Thierry 05:34:31 12 3 V1 M
GUERNIOU Bruno ESAM -RUNNING AVENTURE 05:35:56 13 4 V1 M
JUHEL Eric AS ETOILE GUYNEMER 05:35:56 14 10 SE M
ALONZO Olivier BASE NAVALE TOULON 05:37:08 15 11 SE M
CHOUET Bertrand EASQY 05:37:37 16 12 SE M
COLAS Joel AAEE EPERNON 05:39:02 17 5 V1 M
GERARD Enrique TXINGUIDI ATHLETIC CLUB 05:43:13 18 13 SE M
GALLAND Benjamin 05:45:42 19 14 SE M
LOCHOU Christophe 05:45:43 20 6 V1 M
MOUCHET Gregory SPORT 2000 QUIMPERLE 1 05:46:36 21 15 SE M
HAROUTEL Rodolphe 05:48:13 22 16 SE M
ANDRE Laurent YANOO.NET 05:48:56 23 7 V1 M
COTELLE Claude CSCV HIRSON 05:49:21 24 8 V1 M
FAURE Jean-Franćois RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 05:52:24 25 9 V1 M
GRANDIN Sebastien BIGNAN 05:56:08 26 17 SE M
STURM Jacques TEAM MONTRAIL 05:57:53 27 18 SE M
NOTH Frederic QUANTEL 05:59:42 28 19 SE M
LE CORNE Stephane SPORT 2000 QUIMPERLE 1 05:59:59 29 20 SE M
FEVRIER Christian SPORT 2000 QUIMPERLE 1 06:00:15 30 10 V1 M
LE BOUILLE Gwenael LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER 06:02:27 31 11 V1 M
LEGAY Yannick 06:02:45 32 21 SE M
BERRUER Eric 06:03:00 33 22 SE M
ALISON Jean-Luc 06:03:13 34 12 V1 M
BRIOL Matthieu 06:03:23 35 23 SE M
BRESSON Guillaume CA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 06:03:23 36 24 SE M
JAN Gurvan QUEVEN ATHLETISME 56 06:05:49 37 25 SE M
FERRER Frederic AVIA CLUB ISSY 06:06:47 38 26 SE M
LEFIEF Jean-Philippe 06:09:14 39 13 V1 M
HILL William 06:09:15 40 27 SE M
LE SQUER Yannick SPORT 2000 QUIMPERLE 1 06:09:59 41 28 SE M
MEBON Stephane QUEVEN ATHLETISME 56 06:10:23 42 29 SE M
HELAN David AS LA HAYE-MALHERBE 06:11:19 43 30 SE M
ROUSSEL (78) Franck CIV CHEVREUSE 06:11:20 44 31 SE M
RESSEGUIER Didier 526° BATAILLON DU TRAIN 06:11:31 45 32 SE M
NATIVEL Mike 06:11:43 46 33 SE M
PICCOLET Josiane ELAN VOGLANAISTEAM SALOMON 06:11:47 47 1 V2 F
HUARD Michel 06:12:39 48 1 V3 M
RIVIERE Jean-Michel 06:13:00 49 14 V1 M
CAUSSARIEU Valery UFO 06:16:10 50 34 SE M
GOUSSET Jean-Paul RENAULT F1 TEAM 06:16:11 51 15 V1 M
LE BOULANGER Christophe TEAM 18 06:17:11 52 35 SE M
DE AZEVEDO Armando AS AIR FRANCE 06:19:41 53 36 SE M
MARCHAND Xavier 06:19:49 54 37 SE M
LESAGE Patrick VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON 06:20:24 55 16 V1 M
QUERO Olivier COURIR A LA BAULE 06:20:33 56 17 V1 M
LE BOUDOUIL Stephane LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER 06:22:17 57 18 V1 M
CARRARD Christophe EMSAEPERNON 06:22:47 58 38 SE M
PFEND Stephane UFO 06:24:51 59 39 SE M
HENRIO Erick A.R.P.E 06:26:50 60 19 V1 M
JARRIER Fabien 06:27:24 61 40 SE M
BERTHELOT Jackie LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE 06:28:27 62 20 V1 M
DURIEUX Ludovic 06:28:57 63 41 SE M
GUEHENNEC Christian LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER 06:29:29 64 21 V1 M
EVENO Fabrice LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER 06:29:29 65 42 SE M
FAGOT Bernard PEUGEOT CITROEN AC CHARLEVILLE 08 06:29:43 66 1 V2 M
SELLIER Patrick MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE 06:29:59 67 22 V1 M
BRISSARD Alexandre SMAG 06:30:12 68 43 SE M
DUGARDIN Denis CA LISIEUX 06:30:36 69 44 SE M
BLANCHET Paul 06:35:33 70 45 SE M
BORTOLUZZI Stephane 06:36:11 71 46 SE M
TOURNEMAINE Herve PAC-MAC 06:36:25 72 23 V1 M
VERDIER Eric ASPHALTE 94 06:37:13 73 24 V1 M
DAHERON Sylvain COURIR A LA BAULE 06:37:35 74 47 SE M
LE CALVEZ Erwann SOBHI SPORT ST BRIEUC 06:37:49 75 1 ES M
BRASSELET Pascal UFO 06:38:19 76 48 SE M
BOURGEOIS Laurent LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 06:39:23 77 25 V1 M
VIASNOFF Gregoire CCS SAJEM 06:40:12 78 49 SE M
LAMBERT Jean-Claude QUEVEN ATHLETISME 56 06:40:15 79 2 V2 M
FRABOLOT Jean-Claude INTREPIDE DES ROSAIRES 06:41:13 80 3 V2 M
DE SAINT JAN Bernard QUEVEN ATHLETISME 56 06:41:13 81 26 V1 M
BAUDART Stephane USMT TRIATHLON 06:42:56 82 50 SE M
IZIQUEL Stephane MACADAM PONT SCORFF 06:43:31 83 27 V1 M
EVEN Jean-yves ASSOCIATION REV 7 06:45:34 84 28 V1 M
REGNAULT Claude ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX 06:45:46 85 4 V2 M
VOISIN Pierre 06:46:07 86 29 V1 M
MICHAUT Dominique 06:46:23 87 30 V1 M
BAHA Farid ASPHALTE 94 06:47:21 88 5 V2 M
BOYER Eric ANTONY ATHLETISME 06:47:39 89 31 V1 M
WIDMER Thomas ASASPP POMPIERS DE PARIS 06:47:50 90 51 SE M
SOULIE Laurent KACHA ROOTS 06:48:02 91 52 SE M
BOSSART Valery JOGGING CROSS BULLY LES MINES 06:48:17 92 32 V1 M
DESCHAMPS Michel EASQY 06:50:28 93 6 V2 M
LOUIS Jean-Christophe REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYRLOIRE 06:51:31 94 33 V1 M
PONCIN Philippe MARATOURISTES DREUX 06:51:49 95 34 V1 M
SEUGNOT Henrik 06:51:55 96 53 SE M
TARDIF Jean ASVA 06:51:59 97 7 V2 M
MILLEREAU Jean-Luc EASQY 06:52:14 98 35 V1 M
GOURMELON Xavier ASASPP POMPIERS DE PARIS 06:52:44 99 36 V1 M
CHABANIS Olivier MAIRIE DE SENS 06:53:22 100 37 V1 M
CATTO Cedric PANPHARMA 06:53:46 101 54 SE M
BUFFET Jean-yves 06:53:50 102 38 V1 M
ROBERT Luc CIV CHEVREUSE 06:53:58 103 39 V1 M
GABORIEAU Gerald 06:56:11 104 40 V1 M
LESAGE Benoit 06:58:03 105 55 SE M
LEYAUTE Fred 06:58:06 106 56 SE M
TRIBONDEAU Olivier UFO-TGV VILLEBONNAIS 06:58:55 107 41 V1 M
PIQUET Eric 06:59:06 108 42 V1 M
DUCORON Franck 06:59:44 109 43 V1 M
SEBE Marc AS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRANCE 06:59:57 110 8 V2 M
JABRI Mohsen OSIATIS 07:01:44 111 9 V2 M
PASCOA DOS SANTOS Michel USCPCA RP 07:01:47 112 57 SE M
PARMENTIER Noel 07:02:13 113 58 SE M
BOUISSET Eric CIV CHEVREUSE 07:03:27 114 10 V2 M
COUTELLE David 07:03:47 115 59 SE M
MARY Jean-Pierre 07:04:11 116 44 V1 M
PAROLI Jean-Claude J.C EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 07:04:47 117 11 V2 M
LEBRAY David ES MAINTENON PIERRES 07:05:47 118 60 SE M
AUNEAU Laurent 07:05:50 119 45 V1 M
ALLAYAUD Alexis 07:07:13 120 61 SE M
COULOMBIER Stephane IBM FRANCE PARIS 07:07:47 121 46 V1 M
SZABO Gerard 07:07:55 122 12 V2 M
DEWYNTER Christophe AS CEA SACLAY 07:08:46 123 62 SE M
GAILLARD Anthony 07:08:55 124 63 SE M
LE NOUVEL Sandra BREIZ TEAM 07:09:03 125 1 SE F
JACOB Sylvain DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES 07:09:09 126 64 SE M
PETITCOLIN Patrice ASPTT VAL D OISE 07:09:24 127 47 V1 M
VINTENON Bruno AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI-CORBEIL ESSONNES 07:09:35 128 48 V1 M
BERTHELOT MaRYSE LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE 07:10:42 129 1 V1 F
GRAVE Jacques LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE 07:10:43 130 13 V2 M
DURAND Olivier ANTONY ATHLETISME 07:11:13 131 65 SE M
CHENAL Lionel M-REAL ALIZAY SPORT 07:11:48 132 49 V1 M
SIMON Frederic PASS RUNNING 07:12:11 133 50 V1 M
LE MOAL Franćois 07:12:34 134 51 V1 M
LAMY Stephane VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 07:15:43 135 66 SE M
DELMAS Franck VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 07:16:19 136 67 SE M
DUCLOS Thierry AAEE EPERNON 07:16:21 137 52 V1 M
PITAVY Bertrand IBM FRANCE PARIS 07:17:26 138 53 V1 M
FINISTRE Gerard 07:18:00 139 14 V2 M
GOURY Didier ASTRIUM-ESAM 07:18:20 140 15 V2 M
LE GUERN Christian 07:18:34 141 16 V2 M
GAULON Aurelien XTREM TEAM ENDURANCE 07:18:34 142 68 SE M
DUTERTRE Frederic 07:18:43 143 69 SE M
HAYON Jan PASS RUNNING 07:19:17 144 54 V1 M
CHALOT Olivier LA BOUSSOLE GONFREVILLAISE 07:20:21 145 55 V1 M
DEMBLOCQUE Guy 07:20:24 146 56 V1 M
BOUTEILLE Christian UFO 07:20:56 147 57 V1 M
WEISS Jean-Luc AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI-CORBEIL ESSONNES 07:21:16 148 58 V1 M
CHRISTOPH Jean-Philippe 07:21:53 149 70 SE M
BOURNAZEL Pierre PLM CONFLANS 07:22:23 150 59 V1 M
MOUCHEROUD Dimitri 07:22:57 151 71 SE M
LAILLIAU Eric 07:23:11 152 60 V1 M
LUCAS Xavier 07:23:14 153 72 SE M
CATHERINE Bruno C.A. LISIEUX 07:23:19 154 61 V1 M
RAVILY Christian IBM FRANCE PARIS 07:23:25 155 62 V1 M
CERISIER Alban LUCE-MAINVILLIERS PTT 07:23:31 156 73 SE M
LAMBART Joel 07:23:33 157 63 V1 M
MAUGER Anne-Marie OXYGENE BELBEUF 07:23:37 158 2 V1 F
CHABANT Matthieu QUANTEL 07:23:38 159 74 SE M
BESSON Frederic 07:23:39 160 75 SE M
MADEC Herve 07:23:40 161 64 V1 M
FAUCILLON Philippe S.T.A.T VERSAILLES 07:23:51 162 65 V1 M
GRISON Christophe 07:23:54 163 76 SE M
ANDREU DE LAPIERRE Etienne 07:24:56 164 77 SE M
AKOUN Gerald XTREM TEAM ENDURANCE 07:25:31 165 78 SE M
HEUCLIN Francis CSCV HIRSON 07:26:32 166 17 V2 M
MAMET Ludovic A.C.M 07:27:23 167 66 V1 M
FOMBELLE Christophe MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB 07:27:27 168 67 V1 M
GERMAIN Patrick 07:27:42 169 18 V2 M
LELONG Jean-Pierre CSM ROSNY 07:27:46 170 19 V2 M
RIVALAIN Francis MACADAM PONT SCORFF 07:27:55 171 20 V2 M
DURAND Christophe LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 07:28:07 172 79 SE M
CHENAIS Maurice 07:28:24 173 21 V2 M
AUNEAU Jean-Pierre 07:29:37 174 22 V2 M
DAVID Pascal 07:29:50 175 80 SE M
BECHADE Jean-Luc 07:30:21 176 68 V1 M
LEBRETON Herve BUS OCEANE 07:30:46 177 69 V1 M
MAZEREEL Michel AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI-CORBEIL ESSONNES 07:31:02 178 2 V3 M
BLUM Agnes MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE 07:32:29 179 3 V1 F
DEVLICHEVITCH Alain 07:32:57 180 23 V2 M
ANSQUER Joseph PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 07:32:57 181 24 V2 M
IBOS Hugues M.REAL ALIZAY SPORT 07:33:09 182 81 SE M
GERMAIN Julien 07:33:45 183 82 SE M
DELROCQ Patrick 07:33:51 184 70 V1 M
BRAUD PATRICK US MERY 07:33:53 185 25 V2 M
JOSSO Didier AS AIR FRANCE 07:33:55 186 71 V1 M
COMBE Denis MARATOURISTES DREUX 07:34:37 187 72 V1 M
LECONTE Denis U.S.O CHELLES 07:36:18 188 26 V2 M
DAVID Christophe UFO 07:36:20 189 83 SE M
EHOUARNE Philippe LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER 07:36:25 190 84 SE M
DIDOLI Thierry 07:37:02 191 73 V1 M
ALLAYAUD Eric AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI-CORBEIL ESSONNES 07:37:31 192 74 V1 M
MERMET Damien OPA MONTIGNY 07:37:40 193 75 V1 M
HAUCHECORNE Roger CHEVRON CHEMICAL CROSS 07:38:22 194 76 V1 M
OLIVIER Yolande LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER 07:39:07 195 4 V1 F
LE PICHON Josiane LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER 07:39:14 196 5 V1 F
BAUD Jean-Michel AAEE EPERNON 07:39:17 197 77 V1 M
COURTIADE Laurent RENAULT F1 TEAM 07:39:18 198 85 SE M
LE DREFF Eric LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER 07:39:20 199 78 V1 M
DONZEL Bernard ELAN VOGLANAIS 07:39:31 200 27 V2 M
PAUL Adrien UFO 07:40:20 201 86 SE M
MERCIER Eric SNECMA 07:40:36 202 87 SE M
ROHART Christophe USCPCA RP 07:40:48 203 88 SE M
MOLINA Francis ASPTT AUXERRE 07:40:50 204 28 V2 M
MARTIN Christine SOBHI SPORT ST BRIEUC 07:41:15 205 6 V1 F
BANNIER Christophe SOBHI SPORT ST BRIEUC 07:41:16 206 89 SE M
BIECHE Ivan 07:42:03 207 79 V1 M
GAILLARD Stephan LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 07:42:12 208 90 SE M
DALOU Laurent STADE FRANCAIS 07:42:28 209 29 V2 M
CIFRE Fabrice USCPCA RP 07:42:34 210 91 SE M
LE GAL Daniel LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER 07:42:43 211 80 V1 M
HUBERT Mathieu US MARQUETTE 07:42:51 212 92 SE M
DESTENAY Philippe US MARLY ATHLETISME 07:42:54 213 81 V1 M
SIMONOFF Alexandre 07:44:10 214 93 SE M
RICHARD-FOY Marc I D M 07:44:15 215 30 V2 M
LOUIS Alexia 07:44:31 216 2 SE F
DORE Alain 07:44:54 217 31 V2 M
VAN GHELUWE Yannick 07:45:02 218 94 SE M
LAMARLE Emmanuel UFO 07:45:06 219 95 SE M
SALMERON Christophe AS AIR FRANCE 07:45:23 220 82 V1 M
SCHNEIDER-MAUNOURY Guillaume 07:45:27 221 83 V1 M
BORDAIS Pascal 07:45:48 222 84 V1 M
CORMIER Jean-Michel 07:45:52 223 32 V2 M
PLIQUET Gwenael SNL LES ROMAINS 07:46:16 224 85 V1 M
ABEILLE Ronan TEAM LES GAULOIS 07:46:22 225 96 SE M
DUBREUIL Mickael SAPEUR POMPIER MONTIGNY LE BX 07:47:22 226 97 SE M
DUBREUIL Jerome ASC BNP PARIBAS 07:47:24 227 98 SE M
BUNEL Philippe AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI-CORBEIL ESSONNES 07:47:26 228 99 SE M
COSMAO Pascal SNL LES ROMAINS 07:47:56 229 86 V1 M
DEFIOLE Patrice ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX 07:48:04 230 100 SE M
PICARD Gwenael 07:49:38 231 101 SE M
ANGLISTER Laurent-David HANDICAP MARATHON 07:49:45 232 87 V1 M
MERCIER Georges AS CAISSE D'EPARGNE 07:51:11 233 33 V2 M
PELLISSIER Henri MACADAM PONT SCORFF 07:51:30 234 88 V1 M
MARTEAU Christian M-REAL ALIZAY SPORT 07:52:37 235 89 V1 M
TABOUREL Stephane ASASPP POMPIERS DE PARIS 07:52:54 236 102 SE M
BRUYEN Stephane J.C EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 07:53:02 237 90 V1 M
ROBINET Bertrand J.C EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 07:53:06 238 91 V1 M
VELTZ Jean-Michel MACADAM 77 07:53:18 239 3 V3 M
BLUY Xavier 07:53:29 240 103 SE M
JACKOWIAK Gregory OXYGENE BELBEUF 07:53:34 241 104 SE M
ALTER Yann TEAM LES GAULOIS 07:53:39 242 105 SE M
CABARET Franćois LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE 07:53:57 243 92 V1 M
DISDET Stephane 07:54:19 244 106 SE M
LE BIVIC Thierry RAID UP 07:54:20 245 107 SE M
BOURLIER Jean-Philippe ASHM 07:54:50 246 108 SE M
CLAIRAMBAUD Didier AAEE EPERNON 07:55:09 247 109 SE M
GRAPY Charles ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX 07:55:43 248 93 V1 M
BOUAMAMA Khaled ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX 07:55:44 249 94 V1 M
GIBERT Vincent PASS RUNNING 07:55:51 250 95 V1 M
SEJOURNE Serge STADE FRANCAIS 07:58:18 251 96 V1 M
ROUSSELLE Kevin VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON 07:58:29 252 110 SE M
CONSTANT Benoit 07:58:43 253 111 SE M
COLLARD Alexandre UFO 07:58:44 254 112 SE M
VAUTRIN Joel A.V.E 07:59:05 255 97 V1 M
WALDSCHMIDT Michel OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME 07:59:20 256 4 V3 M
MONTEIL Olivier 07:59:51 257 113 SE M
CARNEIRO Manuel 07:59:58 258 98 V1 M
MAFFRE Gerard J.C EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 08:00:00 259 99 V1 M
CLEMENT Philippe ALTERNAT'URE 3 R 08:00:05 260 100 V1 M
LE GUEN Bruno ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 08:01:17 261 101 V1 M
DE SEPTENVILLE Antoine 08:01:19 262 102 V1 M
GIRARDIN Guy MACADAM PONT SCORFF 08:01:22 263 34 V2 M
KRIZMANIC Julien 08:01:23 264 114 SE M
GAUTHIER Gerard LEGION ST PIERRE BREST 08:01:40 265 103 V1 M
BOUTIN Isabelle OSIATIS 08:01:50 266 7 V1 F
BOURGEOIS Jean-Luc OSIATIS 08:01:52 267 104 V1 M
ROUSSEL (91) Franck XTREM TEAM ENDURANCE 08:02:25 268 105 V1 M
DELVAUX Muriel SL OC GIF SUR YVETTE 08:02:44 269 8 V1 F
BARREAU Emmanuel 08:03:00 270 115 SE M
PAUGAM Jean-Claude 08:03:20 271 35 V2 M
NOEL Philippe 08:03:44 272 116 SE M
BELLANGER Jean-Luc 08:04:22 273 117 SE M
BARGET Didier CREDIT AGRICOLE SA 08:05:12 274 36 V2 M
BOULAY Alexandre 08:05:20 275 2 ES M
CANTAGALLI Ugo 08:05:24 276 37 V2 M
BUCHER Franćois ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT 08:05:36 277 106 V1 M
VEYSSEYRE Philippe SAFRAN CONSEIL 08:07:26 278 107 V1 M
PIOCHE Richard LE SOUFFLE D ORGERUS 08:07:44 279 38 V2 M
LEFEVRE Christophe SNL LES ROMAINS 08:07:56 280 108 V1 M
LE SAUX Pascal SNL LES ROMAINS 08:07:57 281 39 V2 M
BOULANGER Stephane ESN TRIATHLON NANTERRE 08:08:18 282 109 V1 M
VERHAEGE Thierry CROSS CLUB SAULX LES CHARTREUX 08:08:24 283 40 V2 M
ROUSSEAU Michel CROSS CLUB SAULX LES CHARTREUX 08:08:24 284 110 V1 M
LECLEF Jose PEUGEOT CITROEN AC CHARLEVILLE 08 08:08:49 285 41 V2 M
CLEMENCEAU Jean-Franćois 08:09:28 286 118 SE M
LALLET Arthur 08:09:29 287 119 SE M
CLOUP Jean RENAULT F1 TEAM 08:10:41 288 120 SE M
JAUREGUY Guillaume 08:10:49 289 121 SE M
BOBO Karine AS LA HAYE-MALHERBE 08:11:46 290 3 SE F
COURTEL Denis 08:11:47 291 122 SE M
GAZENGEL Luc AS SEALED AIR 08:12:20 292 123 SE M
LAURENT Michel XTREM TEAM ENDURANCE 08:12:29 293 111 V1 M
DELESTRE Johan POMPIERS DE SAINT DENIS 08:12:38 294 124 SE M
LEFEBVRE Bertrand LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 08:12:39 295 125 SE M
HODGETTS William 08:12:46 296 42 V2 M
DEROUINEAU Tom AAEE EPERNON 08:12:49 297 126 SE M
PETTITI Laurent 08:12:55 298 112 V1 M
TEISSEIRE Pierre OAHU 08:13:00 299 113 V1 M
CLERBAUT Laurent 08:13:01 300 114 V1 M
DEVIERCY Eric CLUB ATHLETISME DE ROMAINVILLE 08:13:01 301 127 SE M
APRUZZESE-SERAZIN Sylvie CIV CHEVREUSE 08:13:02 302 9 V1 F
PETAZZONI Philippe CIV CHEVREUSE 08:13:02 303 43 V2 M
JACQUES Francis ASASPP POMPIERS DE PARIS 08:13:58 304 115 V1 M
POGGIO Jacques US VILLE D AVRAY 08:14:25 305 116 V1 M
MARECHAL Loic 08:15:29 306 117 V1 M
GIRAULT Pierre-Henri 08:15:29 307 118 V1 M
ORCEL Nicolas 08:15:29 308 119 V1 M
BOUSSADI Jean-Franćois EASQY 08:16:18 309 44 V2 M
MALLET Regine AS AIR FRANCE 08:17:47 310 10 V1 F
LUCUIX Jean-Marie 08:18:45 311 45 V2 M
CAROUX Jean-Emmanuel AS AIR FRANCE 08:19:21 312 120 V1 M
LE GUEVELLOU Alain COURIR A LA BAULE 08:19:55 313 5 V3 M
SCEOSOLE Didier SCS VILLIERS ST FREDERIC SPORT NATURE 08:20:18 314 121 V1 M
DE OLIVEIRA Cesar 08:20:22 315 122 V1 M
RANCHIN Christophe KIKOUROU.NET 08:20:51 316 123 V1 M
HUAU Jerome 08:21:39 317 128 SE M
LEPAUL Pierre 08:22:25 318 124 V1 M
PRUCHON Eric TRI O.C CESSON SEVIGNE 08:22:51 319 125 V1 M
BIHAN-POUDEC Dominique AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI-CORBEIL ESSONNES 08:23:18 320 46 V2 M
ACLOQUE Marc SANOFI-AVENTIS 08:23:30 321 47 V2 M
BIBRAC Daniel ASSOCIATION CALAO MUSEE DU LOUVRE 08:23:33 322 126 V1 M
COASNE Didier 08:23:33 323 127 V1 M
PONT jean-Pascal F.S.M.P ATHLETISME 08:23:36 324 129 SE M
CAMUS Philippe CLUB SPORTIF BRETIGNY 08:23:40 325 128 V1 M
LEMATTRE Jean-Louis BMPS DE CLICHY 08:23:43 326 48 V2 M
PELISSE Jerome 08:24:35 327 130 SE M
NOGUES Frederic LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 08:24:50 328 131 SE M
LOPEZ Pascal ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX 08:24:52 329 129 V1 M
BRONNER Anne ASPTT CHARLEVILLE 08:24:56 330 4 SE F
BOUCHET Bruno PEUGEOT CITROEN AC CHARLEVILLE 08 08:24:59 331 130 V1 M
LEGOUPIL Jerome POISSY TRIATHLON 08:25:14 332 132 SE M
NICOLAS Jean-Marie POISSY TRIATHLON 08:25:33 333 133 SE M
AUBRY Patrick PASS RUNNING 08:25:46 334 49 V2 M
KIRMANN Jean-Luc PASS RUNNING 08:26:20 335 131 V1 M
BESNARD Franćois 08:27:15 336 134 SE M
MICHEL Pierre-Alain SANOFI-AVENTIS 08:27:40 337 50 V2 M
FARIGOULLE Thierry LES FOULEES DU VEXIN 08:28:33 338 132 V1 M
MARIE Didier MARATOURISTES DREUX 08:29:02 339 133 V1 M
COLIN Thierry 08:29:03 340 134 V1 M
DE PREVAL Stanislas 08:29:19 341 135 V1 M
LESBATS Stephane UFO 08:29:30 342 135 SE M
MERTZ Eric GALLY AC 08:29:37 343 136 V1 M
SOUDIEUX Jean-Claude LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 08:29:40 344 6 V3 M
FABBRO David 08:29:42 345 136 SE M
VAIDIS Marc STADE FRANCAIS 08:29:50 346 7 V3 M
VIDAL Lionel 08:29:56 347 137 V1 M
LEVAUFRE Serge USO MONDEVILLE 14 08:30:10 348 138 V1 M
LE MEUR Christian MARATOURISTES DREUX 08:31:25 349 51 V2 M
DEPOND Bernard USBY- JDM 08:31:28 350 52 V2 M
BREMENT Alain 08:31:33 351 139 V1 M
BERTRAND Eric AS CAISSE D'EPARGNE 08:31:54 352 140 V1 M
BROCHET Mathieu AS CAISSE D'EPARGNE 08:31:55 353 137 SE M
VILAIN Frederic ASCAVA MORIENVAL 08:32:20 354 138 SE M
BOUCARD Franćois LOA 08:32:24 355 139 SE M
BOVE Yannick CA LISIEUX 08:32:30 356 141 V1 M
ARHAN Jean-Yves 08:32:31 357 53 V2 M
LORITTE Joel PEUGEOT CITROEN AC CHARLEVILLE 08 08:32:41 358 54 V2 M
JOUKOFF Vincent VRC 92 08:32:54 359 142 V1 M
NEPOMIACHTY Olivier 08:32:55 360 140 SE M
TRIBALLIER Emmanuel 08:32:57 361 141 SE M
DUSSAUD Nathalie VELO SPORT CHARTRES 08:33:05 362 11 V1 F
CAMUS Gilles 08:33:26 363 143 V1 M
BOULLIAT Frederic 08:33:37 364 144 V1 M
JUIF Dominique JOGGING SELMER 08:33:56 365 55 V2 M
TANNEAU Anne PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 08:34:43 366 2 V2 F
BEDARD Laurent S.O HOUILLES TRIATHLON 08:37:03 367 145 V1 M
DELATTRE Jean LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE 08:37:04 368 56 V2 M
TURCAUD Cedric 08:37:15 369 142 SE M
HAMON Philippe 08:38:30 370 146 V1 M
GOMES Michel 08:38:30 371 143 SE M
CARON Marie-Pierre CIV CHEVREUSE 08:38:48 372 12 V1 F
BORTOLUZZI Eric 08:39:32 373 147 V1 M
CAUMON Caroline AVIA CLUB ISSY 08:41:46 374 13 V1 F
SEGUY Jerome MACADAM 77 08:42:30 375 144 SE M
CAVAILLIER Caroline 08:42:35 376 5 SE F
PATAUT Gerard ASC THALES CORBEVILLE 08:43:12 377 57 V2 M
LE QUERE Jean-Olivier MACADAM PONT SCORFF 08:44:22 378 148 V1 M
CAUET Patrice 08:45:19 379 149 V1 M
WASMES Jean-Michel STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHETLIC CLUB 08:46:21 380 58 V2 M
MAKKI Ammar 08:46:31 381 150 V1 M
TRINTA Christian LES FOULEES DU VEXIN 08:46:41 382 151 V1 M
ALBEZA Jacques 08:46:44 383 59 V2 M
GUERRERO Jean-Manuel 08:48:03 384 152 V1 M
MIGNON Franćois LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 08:48:37 385 153 V1 M
FROEHLICH Jean-Paul JDM BURES SUR YVETTE 08:48:47 386 60 V2 M
ABGRALL Alain 08:48:52 387 145 SE M
JEHANNET Jean-Luc AS SEALED AIR 08:48:53 388 154 V1 M
HUGOUNET Jerome FFTRI RACING CLUB DE FRANCE 08:48:54 389 146 SE M
MERA Marius 08:49:04 390 155 V1 M
EUSTACHE Thierry 08:49:19 391 156 V1 M
MEYNE Philippe 08:50:16 392 157 V1 M
ROSSI Pierre ASVA 08:52:12 393 61 V2 M
PATERNOTTE Vincent 08:52:17 394 62 V2 M
JABRI Sylvie 08:52:48 395 14 V1 F
THOMAS Jean-Michel 08:53:55 396 147 SE M
PHILOUZE Laurent 08:53:55 397 148 SE M
MARTINEZ Thierry AS OAT 08:53:56 398 158 V1 M
GOLEC Jeff KIKOUROU.NET 08:55:26 399 149 SE M
GRETHEN Olivier 08:55:26 400 159 V1 M
FAUVEL Henri MARATOURISTES DREUX 08:57:12 401 160 V1 M
MAUPOUX Murielle AS CEA SACLAY 08:58:15 402 6 SE F
MOSKWA Franćois ARCBUSIERS TRIATHLON 08:58:23 403 161 V1 M
THOQUET Franćois 3AS ASSURANCES 08:58:23 404 150 SE M
LANDRY Philippe ALTERNAT'URE 3 R 08:59:40 405 63 V2 M
LEMONDE Pierre 09:00:24 406 151 SE M
BLANCHOT Sylvie 09:00:52 407 7 SE F
NOEL Guillaume 09:01:40 408 162 V1 M
NOEL Catherine 09:01:42 409 8 SE F
SAUVAGE Antoine ASASPP POMPIERS DE PARIS 09:02:03 410 163 V1 M
LE COEUR Daniel ASSOCIATION REV 7 09:02:26 411 64 V2 M
LOZAY Nicolas 09:02:31 412 152 SE M
MOREAU Olivier RATP 09:03:53 413 153 SE M
GO Eugene AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI-CORBEIL ESSONNES 09:04:03 414 65 V2 M
CHEMOUNI Patrick ALTERNAT'URE 3 R 09:05:30 415 154 SE M
MORICE Isabelle UFO 09:07:51 416 15 V1 F
MAUDUIT Jean-Paul TRIATHLON 91UFO 09:07:53 417 66 V2 M
GAUTIER Pierre 09:09:52 418 164 V1 M
DUPEYRAT Anne 09:10:10 419 9 SE F
EVESQUE Boris 09:10:11 420 155 SE M
REMY Germain SCPO RAID CO 09:12:17 421 156 SE M
LOPEZ Alain SCPO 09:12:18 422 67 V2 M
TORRE Marc ASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS 09:15:30 423 165 V1 M
GAVACHE Stephane AS SAPEURS POMPIERS DES YVELINES 09:16:36 424 157 SE M
SELLEM Thierry 09:16:59 425 166 V1 M
HERVE David 09:16:59 426 158 SE M
CABANNES Eric 09:17:06 427 159 SE M
BEN KEMOUN Jean-Marc BP 09:17:10 428 167 V1 M
LAQUERRIERE Jacques LES FOULEES DU VEXIN 09:17:24 429 168 V1 M
GOULMY Christophe LES FOULEES DU VEXIN 09:17:25 430 169 V1 M
PONCELET Cielia PEUGEOT CITROEN AC CHARLEVILLE 08 09:19:11 431 16 V1 F
PESSET Nathalie PEUGEOT CITROEN AC CHARLEVILLE 08 09:19:12 432 17 V1 F
ROY Patrice LA MACERIENNE 09:19:16 433 170 V1 M
BEC Sandrine UFO 09:19:44 434 10 SE F
MICHAUD Matthieu 09:19:45 435 160 SE M
MICHAUD Daniel EUROCLEAR AS JOGGING 09:19:45 436 68 V2 M
FANTOU Michel AJ AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLETISME 09:20:40 437 171 V1 M
GUMEZ Patrick 09:21:42 438 172 V1 M
AGENAIS Yves ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX 09:21:59 439 173 V1 M
GLOAGUEN Frederic SCPO 09:22:56 440 174 V1 M
SANSALONI Remy 09:23:15 441 175 V1 M
MARTINET Xavier 09:24:33 442 161 SE M
MARTINET Benoit 09:24:33 443 162 SE M
CELLE Jacques 09:24:37 444 163 SE M
BILLAULT Vincent SNECMA 09:24:43 445 176 V1 M
DIAZ Jean-Jacques 09:27:28 446 69 V2 M
FEUILLARD Alain COCE DISNEYLAND PARIS 09:27:28 447 70 V2 M
LEJEUNE Corinne 09:28:38 448 18 V1 F
DOLLEY Alain KIKOUROU.NET 09:28:39 449 164 SE M
CHEPY Frederic 09:29:34 450 177 V1 M
MEREAUX Marc C.O.M BAGNEUX 09:29:38 451 71 V2 M
COULONGEAT Celine 09:29:41 452 11 SE F
HELOU Didier 09:29:41 453 165 SE M
SAINT-EVE Jean-Bernard 09:32:59 454 178 V1 M
MORICE Stephane 09:33:23 455 166 SE M
COLLETTE Jean-Louis 09:33:23 456 179 V1 M
MARCQ Cecile 09:33:48 457 19 V1 F
MARCQ Bertrand 09:33:49 458 180 V1 M
TESSON Yves 09:33:55 459 181 V1 M
LEVA Sylvie 09:34:18 460 20 V1 F
TARDIF Beatrice ASVA 09:34:39 461 3 V2 F
PIERDET Christian SANOFI-AVENTIS 09:34:41 462 72 V2 M
LACOMBE Pierre SANOFI-AVENTIS 09:34:41 463 182 V1 M
GEFFROY Bernard CLUB BP FRANCE 09:38:20 464 73 V2 M
THOMAS Philippe LE SOUFFLE D ORGERUS 09:38:20 465 74 V2 M
REVEILLARD Jacques OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME 09:46:17 466 8 V3 M
ROBINET Noria AS AIR FRANCE 09:47:22 467 21 V1 F
BARIVOITSE Pierre USTA 09:47:22 468 183 V1 M
CHEVALLIER Alain ENA 77 09:47:22 469 184 V1 M
FERRON Laurence 09:50:13 470 22 V1 F
VALLEE Jean-Claude 09:50:13 471 75 V2 M
CAUET Georges CSM VILLEPINTE 09:55:39 472 76 V2 M
JAMBART Michel 09:57:58 473 185 V1 M
BICHARD Yolande AVIA CLUB ISSY 10:02:08 474 4 V2 F
BUIN Laurent PASS RUNNING 10:02:10 475 186 V1 M
FOURNIER Renaud 10:03:15 476 167 SE M
PETIT Jean-Luc 10:06:26 477 187 V1 M
BOUISSONADE Laurent 10:10:12 478 188 V1 M
LE GUELAUD Joseph MACADAM PONT SCORFF 10:22:40 479 77 V2 M
PASQUIER Philippe 10:22:44 480 189 V1 M
LAMOUREUX Nathalie 10:33:21 481 23 V1 F
RULLAUD Matthieu SNECMA 10:40:53 482 168 SE M
ALVARADO HIDALGO Elvira UNESCO 10:50:02 483 24 V1 F
BOUAK Patrick UNESCO 10:50:02 484 190 V1 M
FASANO Giuliana UNESCO 10:53:38 485 12 SE F
GONZALEZ Pascal UNESCO 10:53:38 486 191 V1 M
L'HELGOUACH Olivier UNESCO 10:53:39 487 169 SE M
SAMBUCHI Philippe 10:57:17 488 192 V1 M
LUCCHEZI Remi 11:02:42 489 193 V1 M
GIBOURG Anne UFO 11:17:24 490 13 SE F