|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 KM |
|
|
Nom |
Prenom |
Club |
TEMPS |
SCRATCH |
CL. CAT. |
CAT |
SEXE |
BONAUDO |
Samuel |
TEAM SALOMON |
04:45:03 |
1 |
1 |
SE |
M |
TROTTET |
Jerome |
PUMA JALON SPORT |
04:47:54 |
2 |
2 |
SE |
M |
DIELH |
Gilles |
TEAM SALOMON |
04:54:05 |
3 |
1 |
V1 |
M |
CAILLIBOT |
Denis |
CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON |
05:08:41 |
4 |
2 |
V1 |
M |
BEGAUD |
Stephane |
ACBU |
05:16:05 |
5 |
3 |
SE |
M |
LE
BOURDON |
Tony |
BREIZ TEAM |
05:17:05 |
6 |
4 |
SE |
M |
LEFEBVRE |
Sebastien |
MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE |
05:19:17 |
7 |
5 |
SE |
M |
GOSSELIN |
David |
VIR'KING RAID |
05:24:11 |
8 |
6 |
SE |
M |
VERHAEGHE |
Michel |
A.C WAMBRECHIES UFO |
05:24:38 |
9 |
7 |
SE |
M |
GUIMET |
Alain |
OXYGENESALOMON |
05:26:25 |
10 |
8 |
SE |
M |
LE
NORMAND |
Guillaume |
VAL D'ALLOS |
05:31:59 |
11 |
9 |
SE |
M |
GUYON |
Thierry |
|
05:34:31 |
12 |
3 |
V1 |
M |
GUERNIOU |
Bruno |
ESAM -RUNNING AVENTURE |
05:35:56 |
13 |
4 |
V1 |
M |
JUHEL |
Eric |
AS ETOILE GUYNEMER |
05:35:56 |
14 |
10 |
SE |
M |
ALONZO |
Olivier |
BASE NAVALE TOULON |
05:37:08 |
15 |
11 |
SE |
M |
CHOUET |
Bertrand |
EASQY |
05:37:37 |
16 |
12 |
SE |
M |
COLAS |
Joel |
AAEE EPERNON |
05:39:02 |
17 |
5 |
V1 |
M |
GERARD |
Enrique |
TXINGUIDI ATHLETIC CLUB |
05:43:13 |
18 |
13 |
SE |
M |
GALLAND |
Benjamin |
|
05:45:42 |
19 |
14 |
SE |
M |
LOCHOU |
Christophe |
|
05:45:43 |
20 |
6 |
V1 |
M |
MOUCHET |
Gregory |
SPORT 2000 QUIMPERLE 1 |
05:46:36 |
21 |
15 |
SE |
M |
HAROUTEL |
Rodolphe |
|
05:48:13 |
22 |
16 |
SE |
M |
ANDRE |
Laurent |
YANOO.NET |
05:48:56 |
23 |
7 |
V1 |
M |
COTELLE |
Claude |
CSCV HIRSON |
05:49:21 |
24 |
8 |
V1 |
M |
FAURE |
Jean-Franois |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
05:52:24 |
25 |
9 |
V1 |
M |
GRANDIN |
Sebastien |
BIGNAN |
05:56:08 |
26 |
17 |
SE |
M |
STURM |
Jacques |
TEAM MONTRAIL |
05:57:53 |
27 |
18 |
SE |
M |
NOTH |
Frederic |
QUANTEL |
05:59:42 |
28 |
19 |
SE |
M |
LE CORNE |
Stephane |
SPORT 2000 QUIMPERLE 1 |
05:59:59 |
29 |
20 |
SE |
M |
FEVRIER |
Christian |
SPORT 2000 QUIMPERLE 1 |
06:00:15 |
30 |
10 |
V1 |
M |
LE
BOUILLE |
Gwenael |
LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER |
06:02:27 |
31 |
11 |
V1 |
M |
LEGAY |
Yannick |
|
06:02:45 |
32 |
21 |
SE |
M |
BERRUER |
Eric |
|
06:03:00 |
33 |
22 |
SE |
M |
ALISON |
Jean-Luc |
|
06:03:13 |
34 |
12 |
V1 |
M |
BRIOL |
Matthieu |
|
06:03:23 |
35 |
23 |
SE |
M |
BRESSON |
Guillaume |
CA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES |
06:03:23 |
36 |
24 |
SE |
M |
JAN |
Gurvan |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME 56 |
06:05:49 |
37 |
25 |
SE |
M |
FERRER |
Frederic |
AVIA CLUB ISSY |
06:06:47 |
38 |
26 |
SE |
M |
LEFIEF |
Jean-Philippe |
|
06:09:14 |
39 |
13 |
V1 |
M |
HILL |
William |
|
06:09:15 |
40 |
27 |
SE |
M |
LE SQUER |
Yannick |
SPORT 2000 QUIMPERLE 1 |
06:09:59 |
41 |
28 |
SE |
M |
MEBON |
Stephane |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME 56 |
06:10:23 |
42 |
29 |
SE |
M |
HELAN |
David |
AS LA HAYE-MALHERBE |
06:11:19 |
43 |
30 |
SE |
M |
ROUSSEL
(78) |
Franck |
CIV CHEVREUSE |
06:11:20 |
44 |
31 |
SE |
M |
RESSEGUIER |
Didier |
526 BATAILLON DU TRAIN |
06:11:31 |
45 |
32 |
SE |
M |
NATIVEL |
Mike |
|
06:11:43 |
46 |
33 |
SE |
M |
PICCOLET |
Josiane |
ELAN VOGLANAISTEAM SALOMON |
06:11:47 |
47 |
1 |
V2 |
F |
HUARD |
Michel |
|
06:12:39 |
48 |
1 |
V3 |
M |
RIVIERE |
Jean-Michel |
|
06:13:00 |
49 |
14 |
V1 |
M |
CAUSSARIEU |
Valery |
UFO |
06:16:10 |
50 |
34 |
SE |
M |
GOUSSET |
Jean-Paul |
RENAULT F1 TEAM |
06:16:11 |
51 |
15 |
V1 |
M |
LE
BOULANGER |
Christophe |
TEAM 18 |
06:17:11 |
52 |
35 |
SE |
M |
DE
AZEVEDO |
Armando |
AS AIR FRANCE |
06:19:41 |
53 |
36 |
SE |
M |
MARCHAND |
Xavier |
|
06:19:49 |
54 |
37 |
SE |
M |
LESAGE |
Patrick |
VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON |
06:20:24 |
55 |
16 |
V1 |
M |
QUERO |
Olivier |
COURIR A LA BAULE |
06:20:33 |
56 |
17 |
V1 |
M |
LE
BOUDOUIL |
Stephane |
LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER |
06:22:17 |
57 |
18 |
V1 |
M |
CARRARD |
Christophe |
EMSAEPERNON |
06:22:47 |
58 |
38 |
SE |
M |
PFEND |
Stephane |
UFO |
06:24:51 |
59 |
39 |
SE |
M |
HENRIO |
Erick |
A.R.P.E |
06:26:50 |
60 |
19 |
V1 |
M |
JARRIER |
Fabien |
|
06:27:24 |
61 |
40 |
SE |
M |
BERTHELOT |
Jackie |
LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE |
06:28:27 |
62 |
20 |
V1 |
M |
DURIEUX |
Ludovic |
|
06:28:57 |
63 |
41 |
SE |
M |
GUEHENNEC |
Christian |
LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER |
06:29:29 |
64 |
21 |
V1 |
M |
EVENO |
Fabrice |
LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER |
06:29:29 |
65 |
42 |
SE |
M |
FAGOT |
Bernard |
PEUGEOT CITROEN AC CHARLEVILLE
08 |
06:29:43 |
66 |
1 |
V2 |
M |
SELLIER |
Patrick |
MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE |
06:29:59 |
67 |
22 |
V1 |
M |
BRISSARD |
Alexandre |
SMAG |
06:30:12 |
68 |
43 |
SE |
M |
DUGARDIN |
Denis |
CA LISIEUX |
06:30:36 |
69 |
44 |
SE |
M |
BLANCHET |
Paul |
|
06:35:33 |
70 |
45 |
SE |
M |
BORTOLUZZI |
Stephane |
|
06:36:11 |
71 |
46 |
SE |
M |
TOURNEMAINE |
Herve |
PAC-MAC |
06:36:25 |
72 |
23 |
V1 |
M |
VERDIER |
Eric |
ASPHALTE 94 |
06:37:13 |
73 |
24 |
V1 |
M |
DAHERON |
Sylvain |
COURIR A LA BAULE |
06:37:35 |
74 |
47 |
SE |
M |
LE
CALVEZ |
Erwann |
SOBHI SPORT ST BRIEUC |
06:37:49 |
75 |
1 |
ES |
M |
BRASSELET |
Pascal |
UFO |
06:38:19 |
76 |
48 |
SE |
M |
BOURGEOIS |
Laurent |
LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN
LAYE |
06:39:23 |
77 |
25 |
V1 |
M |
VIASNOFF |
Gregoire |
CCS SAJEM |
06:40:12 |
78 |
49 |
SE |
M |
LAMBERT |
Jean-Claude |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME 56 |
06:40:15 |
79 |
2 |
V2 |
M |
FRABOLOT |
Jean-Claude |
INTREPIDE DES ROSAIRES |
06:41:13 |
80 |
3 |
V2 |
M |
DE SAINT
JAN |
Bernard |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME 56 |
06:41:13 |
81 |
26 |
V1 |
M |
BAUDART |
Stephane |
USMT TRIATHLON |
06:42:56 |
82 |
50 |
SE |
M |
IZIQUEL |
Stephane |
MACADAM PONT SCORFF |
06:43:31 |
83 |
27 |
V1 |
M |
EVEN |
Jean-yves |
ASSOCIATION REV 7 |
06:45:34 |
84 |
28 |
V1 |
M |
REGNAULT |
Claude |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
06:45:46 |
85 |
4 |
V2 |
M |
VOISIN |
Pierre |
|
06:46:07 |
86 |
29 |
V1 |
M |
MICHAUT |
Dominique |
|
06:46:23 |
87 |
30 |
V1 |
M |
BAHA |
Farid |
ASPHALTE 94 |
06:47:21 |
88 |
5 |
V2 |
M |
BOYER |
Eric |
ANTONY ATHLETISME |
06:47:39 |
89 |
31 |
V1 |
M |
WIDMER |
Thomas |
ASASPP POMPIERS DE PARIS |
06:47:50 |
90 |
51 |
SE |
M |
SOULIE |
Laurent |
KACHA ROOTS |
06:48:02 |
91 |
52 |
SE |
M |
BOSSART |
Valery |
JOGGING CROSS BULLY LES MINES |
06:48:17 |
92 |
32 |
V1 |
M |
DESCHAMPS |
Michel |
EASQY |
06:50:28 |
93 |
6 |
V2 |
M |
LOUIS |
Jean-Christophe |
REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYRLOIRE |
06:51:31 |
94 |
33 |
V1 |
M |
PONCIN |
Philippe |
MARATOURISTES DREUX |
06:51:49 |
95 |
34 |
V1 |
M |
SEUGNOT |
Henrik |
|
06:51:55 |
96 |
53 |
SE |
M |
TARDIF |
Jean |
ASVA |
06:51:59 |
97 |
7 |
V2 |
M |
MILLEREAU |
Jean-Luc |
EASQY |
06:52:14 |
98 |
35 |
V1 |
M |
GOURMELON |
Xavier |
ASASPP POMPIERS DE PARIS |
06:52:44 |
99 |
36 |
V1 |
M |
CHABANIS |
Olivier |
MAIRIE DE SENS |
06:53:22 |
100 |
37 |
V1 |
M |
CATTO |
Cedric |
PANPHARMA |
06:53:46 |
101 |
54 |
SE |
M |
BUFFET |
Jean-yves |
|
06:53:50 |
102 |
38 |
V1 |
M |
ROBERT |
Luc |
CIV CHEVREUSE |
06:53:58 |
103 |
39 |
V1 |
M |
GABORIEAU |
Gerald |
|
06:56:11 |
104 |
40 |
V1 |
M |
LESAGE |
Benoit |
|
06:58:03 |
105 |
55 |
SE |
M |
LEYAUTE |
Fred |
|
06:58:06 |
106 |
56 |
SE |
M |
TRIBONDEAU |
Olivier |
UFO-TGV VILLEBONNAIS |
06:58:55 |
107 |
41 |
V1 |
M |
PIQUET |
Eric |
|
06:59:06 |
108 |
42 |
V1 |
M |
DUCORON |
Franck |
|
06:59:44 |
109 |
43 |
V1 |
M |
SEBE |
Marc |
AS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRANCE |
06:59:57 |
110 |
8 |
V2 |
M |
JABRI |
Mohsen |
OSIATIS |
07:01:44 |
111 |
9 |
V2 |
M |
PASCOA
DOS SANTOS |
Michel |
USCPCA RP |
07:01:47 |
112 |
57 |
SE |
M |
PARMENTIER |
Noel |
|
07:02:13 |
113 |
58 |
SE |
M |
BOUISSET |
Eric |
CIV CHEVREUSE |
07:03:27 |
114 |
10 |
V2 |
M |
COUTELLE |
David |
|
07:03:47 |
115 |
59 |
SE |
M |
MARY |
Jean-Pierre |
|
07:04:11 |
116 |
44 |
V1 |
M |
PAROLI |
Jean-Claude |
J.C EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
07:04:47 |
117 |
11 |
V2 |
M |
LEBRAY |
David |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES |
07:05:47 |
118 |
60 |
SE |
M |
AUNEAU |
Laurent |
|
07:05:50 |
119 |
45 |
V1 |
M |
ALLAYAUD |
Alexis |
|
07:07:13 |
120 |
61 |
SE |
M |
COULOMBIER |
Stephane |
IBM FRANCE PARIS |
07:07:47 |
121 |
46 |
V1 |
M |
SZABO |
Gerard |
|
07:07:55 |
122 |
12 |
V2 |
M |
DEWYNTER |
Christophe |
AS CEA SACLAY |
07:08:46 |
123 |
62 |
SE |
M |
GAILLARD |
Anthony |
|
07:08:55 |
124 |
63 |
SE |
M |
LE
NOUVEL |
Sandra |
BREIZ TEAM |
07:09:03 |
125 |
1 |
SE |
F |
JACOB |
Sylvain |
DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES |
07:09:09 |
126 |
64 |
SE |
M |
PETITCOLIN |
Patrice |
ASPTT VAL D OISE |
07:09:24 |
127 |
47 |
V1 |
M |
VINTENON |
Bruno |
AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI-CORBEIL
ESSONNES |
07:09:35 |
128 |
48 |
V1 |
M |
BERTHELOT |
MaRYSE |
LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE |
07:10:42 |
129 |
1 |
V1 |
F |
GRAVE |
Jacques |
LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE |
07:10:43 |
130 |
13 |
V2 |
M |
DURAND |
Olivier |
ANTONY ATHLETISME |
07:11:13 |
131 |
65 |
SE |
M |
CHENAL |
Lionel |
M-REAL ALIZAY SPORT |
07:11:48 |
132 |
49 |
V1 |
M |
SIMON |
Frederic |
PASS RUNNING |
07:12:11 |
133 |
50 |
V1 |
M |
LE MOAL |
Franois |
|
07:12:34 |
134 |
51 |
V1 |
M |
LAMY |
Stephane |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
07:15:43 |
135 |
66 |
SE |
M |
DELMAS |
Franck |
VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON |
07:16:19 |
136 |
67 |
SE |
M |
DUCLOS |
Thierry |
AAEE EPERNON |
07:16:21 |
137 |
52 |
V1 |
M |
PITAVY |
Bertrand |
IBM FRANCE PARIS |
07:17:26 |
138 |
53 |
V1 |
M |
FINISTRE |
Gerard |
|
07:18:00 |
139 |
14 |
V2 |
M |
GOURY |
Didier |
ASTRIUM-ESAM |
07:18:20 |
140 |
15 |
V2 |
M |
LE GUERN |
Christian |
|
07:18:34 |
141 |
16 |
V2 |
M |
GAULON |
Aurelien |
XTREM TEAM ENDURANCE |
07:18:34 |
142 |
68 |
SE |
M |
DUTERTRE |
Frederic |
|
07:18:43 |
143 |
69 |
SE |
M |
HAYON |
Jan |
PASS RUNNING |
07:19:17 |
144 |
54 |
V1 |
M |
CHALOT |
Olivier |
LA BOUSSOLE GONFREVILLAISE |
07:20:21 |
145 |
55 |
V1 |
M |
DEMBLOCQUE |
Guy |
|
07:20:24 |
146 |
56 |
V1 |
M |
BOUTEILLE |
Christian |
UFO |
07:20:56 |
147 |
57 |
V1 |
M |
WEISS |
Jean-Luc |
AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI-CORBEIL
ESSONNES |
07:21:16 |
148 |
58 |
V1 |
M |
CHRISTOPH |
Jean-Philippe |
|
07:21:53 |
149 |
70 |
SE |
M |
BOURNAZEL |
Pierre |
PLM CONFLANS |
07:22:23 |
150 |
59 |
V1 |
M |
MOUCHEROUD |
Dimitri |
|
07:22:57 |
151 |
71 |
SE |
M |
LAILLIAU |
Eric |
|
07:23:11 |
152 |
60 |
V1 |
M |
LUCAS |
Xavier |
|
07:23:14 |
153 |
72 |
SE |
M |
CATHERINE |
Bruno |
C.A. LISIEUX |
07:23:19 |
154 |
61 |
V1 |
M |
RAVILY |
Christian |
IBM FRANCE PARIS |
07:23:25 |
155 |
62 |
V1 |
M |
CERISIER |
Alban |
LUCE-MAINVILLIERS PTT |
07:23:31 |
156 |
73 |
SE |
M |
LAMBART |
Joel |
|
07:23:33 |
157 |
63 |
V1 |
M |
MAUGER |
Anne-Marie |
OXYGENE BELBEUF |
07:23:37 |
158 |
2 |
V1 |
F |
CHABANT |
Matthieu |
QUANTEL |
07:23:38 |
159 |
74 |
SE |
M |
BESSON |
Frederic |
|
07:23:39 |
160 |
75 |
SE |
M |
MADEC |
Herve |
|
07:23:40 |
161 |
64 |
V1 |
M |
FAUCILLON |
Philippe |
S.T.A.T VERSAILLES |
07:23:51 |
162 |
65 |
V1 |
M |
GRISON |
Christophe |
|
07:23:54 |
163 |
76 |
SE |
M |
ANDREU
DE LAPIERRE |
Etienne |
|
07:24:56 |
164 |
77 |
SE |
M |
AKOUN |
Gerald |
XTREM TEAM ENDURANCE |
07:25:31 |
165 |
78 |
SE |
M |
HEUCLIN |
Francis |
CSCV HIRSON |
07:26:32 |
166 |
17 |
V2 |
M |
MAMET |
Ludovic |
A.C.M |
07:27:23 |
167 |
66 |
V1 |
M |
FOMBELLE |
Christophe |
MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
07:27:27 |
168 |
67 |
V1 |
M |
GERMAIN |
Patrick |
|
07:27:42 |
169 |
18 |
V2 |
M |
LELONG |
Jean-Pierre |
CSM ROSNY |
07:27:46 |
170 |
19 |
V2 |
M |
RIVALAIN |
Francis |
MACADAM PONT SCORFF |
07:27:55 |
171 |
20 |
V2 |
M |
DURAND |
Christophe |
LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN
LAYE |
07:28:07 |
172 |
79 |
SE |
M |
CHENAIS |
Maurice |
|
07:28:24 |
173 |
21 |
V2 |
M |
AUNEAU |
Jean-Pierre |
|
07:29:37 |
174 |
22 |
V2 |
M |
DAVID |
Pascal |
|
07:29:50 |
175 |
80 |
SE |
M |
BECHADE |
Jean-Luc |
|
07:30:21 |
176 |
68 |
V1 |
M |
LEBRETON |
Herve |
BUS OCEANE |
07:30:46 |
177 |
69 |
V1 |
M |
MAZEREEL |
Michel |
AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI-CORBEIL
ESSONNES |
07:31:02 |
178 |
2 |
V3 |
M |
BLUM |
Agnes |
MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE |
07:32:29 |
179 |
3 |
V1 |
F |
DEVLICHEVITCH |
Alain |
|
07:32:57 |
180 |
23 |
V2 |
M |
ANSQUER |
Joseph |
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB |
07:32:57 |
181 |
24 |
V2 |
M |
IBOS |
Hugues |
M.REAL ALIZAY SPORT |
07:33:09 |
182 |
81 |
SE |
M |
GERMAIN |
Julien |
|
07:33:45 |
183 |
82 |
SE |
M |
DELROCQ |
Patrick |
|
07:33:51 |
184 |
70 |
V1 |
M |
BRAUD |
PATRICK |
US MERY |
07:33:53 |
185 |
25 |
V2 |
M |
JOSSO |
Didier |
AS AIR FRANCE |
07:33:55 |
186 |
71 |
V1 |
M |
COMBE |
Denis |
MARATOURISTES DREUX |
07:34:37 |
187 |
72 |
V1 |
M |
LECONTE |
Denis |
U.S.O CHELLES |
07:36:18 |
188 |
26 |
V2 |
M |
DAVID |
Christophe |
UFO |
07:36:20 |
189 |
83 |
SE |
M |
EHOUARNE |
Philippe |
LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER |
07:36:25 |
190 |
84 |
SE |
M |
DIDOLI |
Thierry |
|
07:37:02 |
191 |
73 |
V1 |
M |
ALLAYAUD |
Eric |
AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI-CORBEIL
ESSONNES |
07:37:31 |
192 |
74 |
V1 |
M |
MERMET |
Damien |
OPA MONTIGNY |
07:37:40 |
193 |
75 |
V1 |
M |
HAUCHECORNE |
Roger |
CHEVRON CHEMICAL CROSS |
07:38:22 |
194 |
76 |
V1 |
M |
OLIVIER |
Yolande |
LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER |
07:39:07 |
195 |
4 |
V1 |
F |
LE
PICHON |
Josiane |
LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER |
07:39:14 |
196 |
5 |
V1 |
F |
BAUD |
Jean-Michel |
AAEE EPERNON |
07:39:17 |
197 |
77 |
V1 |
M |
COURTIADE |
Laurent |
RENAULT F1 TEAM |
07:39:18 |
198 |
85 |
SE |
M |
LE DREFF |
Eric |
LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER |
07:39:20 |
199 |
78 |
V1 |
M |
DONZEL |
Bernard |
ELAN VOGLANAIS |
07:39:31 |
200 |
27 |
V2 |
M |
PAUL |
Adrien |
UFO |
07:40:20 |
201 |
86 |
SE |
M |
MERCIER |
Eric |
SNECMA |
07:40:36 |
202 |
87 |
SE |
M |
ROHART |
Christophe |
USCPCA RP |
07:40:48 |
203 |
88 |
SE |
M |
MOLINA |
Francis |
ASPTT AUXERRE |
07:40:50 |
204 |
28 |
V2 |
M |
MARTIN |
Christine |
SOBHI SPORT ST BRIEUC |
07:41:15 |
205 |
6 |
V1 |
F |
BANNIER |
Christophe |
SOBHI SPORT ST BRIEUC |
07:41:16 |
206 |
89 |
SE |
M |
BIECHE |
Ivan |
|
07:42:03 |
207 |
79 |
V1 |
M |
GAILLARD |
Stephan |
LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN
LAYE |
07:42:12 |
208 |
90 |
SE |
M |
DALOU |
Laurent |
STADE FRANCAIS |
07:42:28 |
209 |
29 |
V2 |
M |
CIFRE |
Fabrice |
USCPCA RP |
07:42:34 |
210 |
91 |
SE |
M |
LE GAL |
Daniel |
LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER |
07:42:43 |
211 |
80 |
V1 |
M |
HUBERT |
Mathieu |
US MARQUETTE |
07:42:51 |
212 |
92 |
SE |
M |
DESTENAY |
Philippe |
US MARLY ATHLETISME |
07:42:54 |
213 |
81 |
V1 |
M |
SIMONOFF |
Alexandre |
|
07:44:10 |
214 |
93 |
SE |
M |
RICHARD-FOY |
Marc |
I D M |
07:44:15 |
215 |
30 |
V2 |
M |
LOUIS |
Alexia |
|
07:44:31 |
216 |
2 |
SE |
F |
DORE |
Alain |
|
07:44:54 |
217 |
31 |
V2 |
M |
VAN
GHELUWE |
Yannick |
|
07:45:02 |
218 |
94 |
SE |
M |
LAMARLE |
Emmanuel |
UFO |
07:45:06 |
219 |
95 |
SE |
M |
SALMERON |
Christophe |
AS AIR FRANCE |
07:45:23 |
220 |
82 |
V1 |
M |
SCHNEIDER-MAUNOURY |
Guillaume |
|
07:45:27 |
221 |
83 |
V1 |
M |
BORDAIS |
Pascal |
|
07:45:48 |
222 |
84 |
V1 |
M |
CORMIER |
Jean-Michel |
|
07:45:52 |
223 |
32 |
V2 |
M |
PLIQUET |
Gwenael |
SNL LES ROMAINS |
07:46:16 |
224 |
85 |
V1 |
M |
ABEILLE |
Ronan |
TEAM LES GAULOIS |
07:46:22 |
225 |
96 |
SE |
M |
DUBREUIL |
Mickael |
SAPEUR POMPIER MONTIGNY LE BX |
07:47:22 |
226 |
97 |
SE |
M |
DUBREUIL |
Jerome |
ASC BNP PARIBAS |
07:47:24 |
227 |
98 |
SE |
M |
BUNEL |
Philippe |
AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI-CORBEIL
ESSONNES |
07:47:26 |
228 |
99 |
SE |
M |
COSMAO |
Pascal |
SNL LES ROMAINS |
07:47:56 |
229 |
86 |
V1 |
M |
DEFIOLE |
Patrice |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
07:48:04 |
230 |
100 |
SE |
M |
PICARD |
Gwenael |
|
07:49:38 |
231 |
101 |
SE |
M |
ANGLISTER |
Laurent-David |
HANDICAP MARATHON |
07:49:45 |
232 |
87 |
V1 |
M |
MERCIER |
Georges |
AS CAISSE D'EPARGNE |
07:51:11 |
233 |
33 |
V2 |
M |
PELLISSIER |
Henri |
MACADAM PONT SCORFF |
07:51:30 |
234 |
88 |
V1 |
M |
MARTEAU |
Christian |
M-REAL ALIZAY SPORT |
07:52:37 |
235 |
89 |
V1 |
M |
TABOUREL |
Stephane |
ASASPP POMPIERS DE PARIS |
07:52:54 |
236 |
102 |
SE |
M |
BRUYEN |
Stephane |
J.C EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
07:53:02 |
237 |
90 |
V1 |
M |
ROBINET |
Bertrand |
J.C EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
07:53:06 |
238 |
91 |
V1 |
M |
VELTZ |
Jean-Michel |
MACADAM 77 |
07:53:18 |
239 |
3 |
V3 |
M |
BLUY |
Xavier |
|
07:53:29 |
240 |
103 |
SE |
M |
JACKOWIAK |
Gregory |
OXYGENE BELBEUF |
07:53:34 |
241 |
104 |
SE |
M |
ALTER |
Yann |
TEAM LES GAULOIS |
07:53:39 |
242 |
105 |
SE |
M |
CABARET |
Franois |
LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE |
07:53:57 |
243 |
92 |
V1 |
M |
DISDET |
Stephane |
|
07:54:19 |
244 |
106 |
SE |
M |
LE BIVIC |
Thierry |
RAID UP |
07:54:20 |
245 |
107 |
SE |
M |
BOURLIER |
Jean-Philippe |
ASHM |
07:54:50 |
246 |
108 |
SE |
M |
CLAIRAMBAUD |
Didier |
AAEE EPERNON |
07:55:09 |
247 |
109 |
SE |
M |
GRAPY |
Charles |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
07:55:43 |
248 |
93 |
V1 |
M |
BOUAMAMA |
Khaled |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
07:55:44 |
249 |
94 |
V1 |
M |
GIBERT |
Vincent |
PASS RUNNING |
07:55:51 |
250 |
95 |
V1 |
M |
SEJOURNE |
Serge |
STADE FRANCAIS |
07:58:18 |
251 |
96 |
V1 |
M |
ROUSSELLE |
Kevin |
VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON |
07:58:29 |
252 |
110 |
SE |
M |
CONSTANT |
Benoit |
|
07:58:43 |
253 |
111 |
SE |
M |
COLLARD |
Alexandre |
UFO |
07:58:44 |
254 |
112 |
SE |
M |
VAUTRIN |
Joel |
A.V.E |
07:59:05 |
255 |
97 |
V1 |
M |
WALDSCHMIDT |
Michel |
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME |
07:59:20 |
256 |
4 |
V3 |
M |
MONTEIL |
Olivier |
|
07:59:51 |
257 |
113 |
SE |
M |
CARNEIRO |
Manuel |
|
07:59:58 |
258 |
98 |
V1 |
M |
MAFFRE |
Gerard |
J.C EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
08:00:00 |
259 |
99 |
V1 |
M |
CLEMENT |
Philippe |
ALTERNAT'URE 3 R |
08:00:05 |
260 |
100 |
V1 |
M |
LE GUEN |
Bruno |
ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 |
08:01:17 |
261 |
101 |
V1 |
M |
DE
SEPTENVILLE |
Antoine |
|
08:01:19 |
262 |
102 |
V1 |
M |
GIRARDIN |
Guy |
MACADAM PONT SCORFF |
08:01:22 |
263 |
34 |
V2 |
M |
KRIZMANIC |
Julien |
|
08:01:23 |
264 |
114 |
SE |
M |
GAUTHIER |
Gerard |
LEGION ST PIERRE BREST |
08:01:40 |
265 |
103 |
V1 |
M |
BOUTIN |
Isabelle |
OSIATIS |
08:01:50 |
266 |
7 |
V1 |
F |
BOURGEOIS |
Jean-Luc |
OSIATIS |
08:01:52 |
267 |
104 |
V1 |
M |
ROUSSEL
(91) |
Franck |
XTREM TEAM ENDURANCE |
08:02:25 |
268 |
105 |
V1 |
M |
DELVAUX |
Muriel |
SL OC GIF SUR YVETTE |
08:02:44 |
269 |
8 |
V1 |
F |
BARREAU |
Emmanuel |
|
08:03:00 |
270 |
115 |
SE |
M |
PAUGAM |
Jean-Claude |
|
08:03:20 |
271 |
35 |
V2 |
M |
NOEL |
Philippe |
|
08:03:44 |
272 |
116 |
SE |
M |
BELLANGER |
Jean-Luc |
|
08:04:22 |
273 |
117 |
SE |
M |
BARGET |
Didier |
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA |
08:05:12 |
274 |
36 |
V2 |
M |
BOULAY |
Alexandre |
|
08:05:20 |
275 |
2 |
ES |
M |
CANTAGALLI |
Ugo |
|
08:05:24 |
276 |
37 |
V2 |
M |
BUCHER |
Franois |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT |
08:05:36 |
277 |
106 |
V1 |
M |
VEYSSEYRE |
Philippe |
SAFRAN CONSEIL |
08:07:26 |
278 |
107 |
V1 |
M |
PIOCHE |
Richard |
LE SOUFFLE D ORGERUS |
08:07:44 |
279 |
38 |
V2 |
M |
LEFEVRE |
Christophe |
SNL LES ROMAINS |
08:07:56 |
280 |
108 |
V1 |
M |
LE SAUX |
Pascal |
SNL LES ROMAINS |
08:07:57 |
281 |
39 |
V2 |
M |
BOULANGER |
Stephane |
ESN TRIATHLON NANTERRE |
08:08:18 |
282 |
109 |
V1 |
M |
VERHAEGE |
Thierry |
CROSS CLUB SAULX LES CHARTREUX |
08:08:24 |
283 |
40 |
V2 |
M |
ROUSSEAU |
Michel |
CROSS CLUB SAULX LES CHARTREUX |
08:08:24 |
284 |
110 |
V1 |
M |
LECLEF |
Jose |
PEUGEOT CITROEN AC CHARLEVILLE
08 |
08:08:49 |
285 |
41 |
V2 |
M |
CLEMENCEAU |
Jean-Franois |
|
08:09:28 |
286 |
118 |
SE |
M |
LALLET |
Arthur |
|
08:09:29 |
287 |
119 |
SE |
M |
CLOUP |
Jean |
RENAULT F1 TEAM |
08:10:41 |
288 |
120 |
SE |
M |
JAUREGUY |
Guillaume |
|
08:10:49 |
289 |
121 |
SE |
M |
BOBO |
Karine |
AS LA HAYE-MALHERBE |
08:11:46 |
290 |
3 |
SE |
F |
COURTEL |
Denis |
|
08:11:47 |
291 |
122 |
SE |
M |
GAZENGEL |
Luc |
AS SEALED AIR |
08:12:20 |
292 |
123 |
SE |
M |
LAURENT |
Michel |
XTREM TEAM ENDURANCE |
08:12:29 |
293 |
111 |
V1 |
M |
DELESTRE |
Johan |
POMPIERS DE SAINT DENIS |
08:12:38 |
294 |
124 |
SE |
M |
LEFEBVRE |
Bertrand |
LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON |
08:12:39 |
295 |
125 |
SE |
M |
HODGETTS |
William |
|
08:12:46 |
296 |
42 |
V2 |
M |
DEROUINEAU |
Tom |
AAEE EPERNON |
08:12:49 |
297 |
126 |
SE |
M |
PETTITI |
Laurent |
|
08:12:55 |
298 |
112 |
V1 |
M |
TEISSEIRE |
Pierre |
OAHU |
08:13:00 |
299 |
113 |
V1 |
M |
CLERBAUT |
Laurent |
|
08:13:01 |
300 |
114 |
V1 |
M |
DEVIERCY |
Eric |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE ROMAINVILLE |
08:13:01 |
301 |
127 |
SE |
M |
APRUZZESE-SERAZIN |
Sylvie |
CIV CHEVREUSE |
08:13:02 |
302 |
9 |
V1 |
F |
PETAZZONI |
Philippe |
CIV CHEVREUSE |
08:13:02 |
303 |
43 |
V2 |
M |
JACQUES |
Francis |
ASASPP POMPIERS DE PARIS |
08:13:58 |
304 |
115 |
V1 |
M |
POGGIO |
Jacques |
US VILLE D AVRAY |
08:14:25 |
305 |
116 |
V1 |
M |
MARECHAL |
Loic |
|
08:15:29 |
306 |
117 |
V1 |
M |
GIRAULT |
Pierre-Henri |
|
08:15:29 |
307 |
118 |
V1 |
M |
ORCEL |
Nicolas |
|
08:15:29 |
308 |
119 |
V1 |
M |
BOUSSADI |
Jean-Franois |
EASQY |
08:16:18 |
309 |
44 |
V2 |
M |
MALLET |
Regine |
AS AIR FRANCE |
08:17:47 |
310 |
10 |
V1 |
F |
LUCUIX |
Jean-Marie |
|
08:18:45 |
311 |
45 |
V2 |
M |
CAROUX |
Jean-Emmanuel |
AS AIR FRANCE |
08:19:21 |
312 |
120 |
V1 |
M |
LE
GUEVELLOU |
Alain |
COURIR A LA BAULE |
08:19:55 |
313 |
5 |
V3 |
M |
SCEOSOLE |
Didier |
SCS VILLIERS ST FREDERIC SPORT
NATURE |
08:20:18 |
314 |
121 |
V1 |
M |
DE
OLIVEIRA |
Cesar |
|
08:20:22 |
315 |
122 |
V1 |
M |
RANCHIN |
Christophe |
KIKOUROU.NET |
08:20:51 |
316 |
123 |
V1 |
M |
HUAU |
Jerome |
|
08:21:39 |
317 |
128 |
SE |
M |
LEPAUL |
Pierre |
|
08:22:25 |
318 |
124 |
V1 |
M |
PRUCHON |
Eric |
TRI O.C CESSON SEVIGNE |
08:22:51 |
319 |
125 |
V1 |
M |
BIHAN-POUDEC |
Dominique |
AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI-CORBEIL
ESSONNES |
08:23:18 |
320 |
46 |
V2 |
M |
ACLOQUE |
Marc |
SANOFI-AVENTIS |
08:23:30 |
321 |
47 |
V2 |
M |
BIBRAC |
Daniel |
ASSOCIATION CALAO MUSEE DU
LOUVRE |
08:23:33 |
322 |
126 |
V1 |
M |
COASNE |
Didier |
|
08:23:33 |
323 |
127 |
V1 |
M |
PONT |
jean-Pascal |
F.S.M.P ATHLETISME |
08:23:36 |
324 |
129 |
SE |
M |
CAMUS |
Philippe |
CLUB SPORTIF BRETIGNY |
08:23:40 |
325 |
128 |
V1 |
M |
LEMATTRE |
Jean-Louis |
BMPS DE CLICHY |
08:23:43 |
326 |
48 |
V2 |
M |
PELISSE |
Jerome |
|
08:24:35 |
327 |
130 |
SE |
M |
NOGUES |
Frederic |
LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN
LAYE |
08:24:50 |
328 |
131 |
SE |
M |
LOPEZ |
Pascal |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
08:24:52 |
329 |
129 |
V1 |
M |
BRONNER |
Anne |
ASPTT CHARLEVILLE |
08:24:56 |
330 |
4 |
SE |
F |
BOUCHET |
Bruno |
PEUGEOT CITROEN AC CHARLEVILLE
08 |
08:24:59 |
331 |
130 |
V1 |
M |
LEGOUPIL |
Jerome |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
08:25:14 |
332 |
132 |
SE |
M |
NICOLAS |
Jean-Marie |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
08:25:33 |
333 |
133 |
SE |
M |
AUBRY |
Patrick |
PASS RUNNING |
08:25:46 |
334 |
49 |
V2 |
M |
KIRMANN |
Jean-Luc |
PASS RUNNING |
08:26:20 |
335 |
131 |
V1 |
M |
BESNARD |
Franois |
|
08:27:15 |
336 |
134 |
SE |
M |
MICHEL |
Pierre-Alain |
SANOFI-AVENTIS |
08:27:40 |
337 |
50 |
V2 |
M |
FARIGOULLE |
Thierry |
LES FOULEES DU VEXIN |
08:28:33 |
338 |
132 |
V1 |
M |
MARIE |
Didier |
MARATOURISTES DREUX |
08:29:02 |
339 |
133 |
V1 |
M |
COLIN |
Thierry |
|
08:29:03 |
340 |
134 |
V1 |
M |
DE
PREVAL |
Stanislas |
|
08:29:19 |
341 |
135 |
V1 |
M |
LESBATS |
Stephane |
UFO |
08:29:30 |
342 |
135 |
SE |
M |
MERTZ |
Eric |
GALLY AC |
08:29:37 |
343 |
136 |
V1 |
M |
SOUDIEUX |
Jean-Claude |
LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN
LAYE |
08:29:40 |
344 |
6 |
V3 |
M |
FABBRO |
David |
|
08:29:42 |
345 |
136 |
SE |
M |
VAIDIS |
Marc |
STADE FRANCAIS |
08:29:50 |
346 |
7 |
V3 |
M |
VIDAL |
Lionel |
|
08:29:56 |
347 |
137 |
V1 |
M |
LEVAUFRE |
Serge |
USO MONDEVILLE 14 |
08:30:10 |
348 |
138 |
V1 |
M |
LE MEUR |
Christian |
MARATOURISTES DREUX |
08:31:25 |
349 |
51 |
V2 |
M |
DEPOND |
Bernard |
USBY- JDM |
08:31:28 |
350 |
52 |
V2 |
M |
BREMENT |
Alain |
|
08:31:33 |
351 |
139 |
V1 |
M |
BERTRAND |
Eric |
AS CAISSE D'EPARGNE |
08:31:54 |
352 |
140 |
V1 |
M |
BROCHET |
Mathieu |
AS CAISSE D'EPARGNE |
08:31:55 |
353 |
137 |
SE |
M |
VILAIN |
Frederic |
ASCAVA MORIENVAL |
08:32:20 |
354 |
138 |
SE |
M |
BOUCARD |
Franois |
LOA |
08:32:24 |
355 |
139 |
SE |
M |
BOVE |
Yannick |
CA LISIEUX |
08:32:30 |
356 |
141 |
V1 |
M |
ARHAN |
Jean-Yves |
|
08:32:31 |
357 |
53 |
V2 |
M |
LORITTE |
Joel |
PEUGEOT CITROEN AC CHARLEVILLE
08 |
08:32:41 |
358 |
54 |
V2 |
M |
JOUKOFF |
Vincent |
VRC 92 |
08:32:54 |
359 |
142 |
V1 |
M |
NEPOMIACHTY |
Olivier |
|
08:32:55 |
360 |
140 |
SE |
M |
TRIBALLIER |
Emmanuel |
|
08:32:57 |
361 |
141 |
SE |
M |
DUSSAUD |
Nathalie |
VELO SPORT CHARTRES |
08:33:05 |
362 |
11 |
V1 |
F |
CAMUS |
Gilles |
|
08:33:26 |
363 |
143 |
V1 |
M |
BOULLIAT |
Frederic |
|
08:33:37 |
364 |
144 |
V1 |
M |
JUIF |
Dominique |
JOGGING SELMER |
08:33:56 |
365 |
55 |
V2 |
M |
TANNEAU |
Anne |
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB |
08:34:43 |
366 |
2 |
V2 |
F |
BEDARD |
Laurent |
S.O HOUILLES TRIATHLON |
08:37:03 |
367 |
145 |
V1 |
M |
DELATTRE |
Jean |
LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE |
08:37:04 |
368 |
56 |
V2 |
M |
TURCAUD |
Cedric |
|
08:37:15 |
369 |
142 |
SE |
M |
HAMON |
Philippe |
|
08:38:30 |
370 |
146 |
V1 |
M |
GOMES |
Michel |
|
08:38:30 |
371 |
143 |
SE |
M |
CARON |
Marie-Pierre |
CIV CHEVREUSE |
08:38:48 |
372 |
12 |
V1 |
F |
BORTOLUZZI |
Eric |
|
08:39:32 |
373 |
147 |
V1 |
M |
CAUMON |
Caroline |
AVIA CLUB ISSY |
08:41:46 |
374 |
13 |
V1 |
F |
SEGUY |
Jerome |
MACADAM 77 |
08:42:30 |
375 |
144 |
SE |
M |
CAVAILLIER |
Caroline |
|
08:42:35 |
376 |
5 |
SE |
F |
PATAUT |
Gerard |
ASC THALES CORBEVILLE |
08:43:12 |
377 |
57 |
V2 |
M |
LE QUERE |
Jean-Olivier |
MACADAM PONT SCORFF |
08:44:22 |
378 |
148 |
V1 |
M |
CAUET |
Patrice |
|
08:45:19 |
379 |
149 |
V1 |
M |
WASMES |
Jean-Michel |
STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHETLIC CLUB |
08:46:21 |
380 |
58 |
V2 |
M |
MAKKI |
Ammar |
|
08:46:31 |
381 |
150 |
V1 |
M |
TRINTA |
Christian |
LES FOULEES DU VEXIN |
08:46:41 |
382 |
151 |
V1 |
M |
ALBEZA |
Jacques |
|
08:46:44 |
383 |
59 |
V2 |
M |
GUERRERO |
Jean-Manuel |
|
08:48:03 |
384 |
152 |
V1 |
M |
MIGNON |
Franois |
LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN
LAYE |
08:48:37 |
385 |
153 |
V1 |
M |
FROEHLICH |
Jean-Paul |
JDM BURES SUR YVETTE |
08:48:47 |
386 |
60 |
V2 |
M |
ABGRALL |
Alain |
|
08:48:52 |
387 |
145 |
SE |
M |
JEHANNET |
Jean-Luc |
AS SEALED AIR |
08:48:53 |
388 |
154 |
V1 |
M |
HUGOUNET |
Jerome |
FFTRI RACING CLUB DE FRANCE |
08:48:54 |
389 |
146 |
SE |
M |
MERA |
Marius |
|
08:49:04 |
390 |
155 |
V1 |
M |
EUSTACHE |
Thierry |
|
08:49:19 |
391 |
156 |
V1 |
M |
MEYNE |
Philippe |
|
08:50:16 |
392 |
157 |
V1 |
M |
ROSSI |
Pierre |
ASVA |
08:52:12 |
393 |
61 |
V2 |
M |
PATERNOTTE |
Vincent |
|
08:52:17 |
394 |
62 |
V2 |
M |
JABRI |
Sylvie |
|
08:52:48 |
395 |
14 |
V1 |
F |
THOMAS |
Jean-Michel |
|
08:53:55 |
396 |
147 |
SE |
M |
PHILOUZE |
Laurent |
|
08:53:55 |
397 |
148 |
SE |
M |
MARTINEZ |
Thierry |
AS OAT |
08:53:56 |
398 |
158 |
V1 |
M |
GOLEC |
Jeff |
KIKOUROU.NET |
08:55:26 |
399 |
149 |
SE |
M |
GRETHEN |
Olivier |
|
08:55:26 |
400 |
159 |
V1 |
M |
FAUVEL |
Henri |
MARATOURISTES DREUX |
08:57:12 |
401 |
160 |
V1 |
M |
MAUPOUX |
Murielle |
AS CEA SACLAY |
08:58:15 |
402 |
6 |
SE |
F |
MOSKWA |
Franois |
ARCBUSIERS TRIATHLON |
08:58:23 |
403 |
161 |
V1 |
M |
THOQUET |
Franois |
3AS ASSURANCES |
08:58:23 |
404 |
150 |
SE |
M |
LANDRY |
Philippe |
ALTERNAT'URE 3 R |
08:59:40 |
405 |
63 |
V2 |
M |
LEMONDE |
Pierre |
|
09:00:24 |
406 |
151 |
SE |
M |
BLANCHOT |
Sylvie |
|
09:00:52 |
407 |
7 |
SE |
F |
NOEL |
Guillaume |
|
09:01:40 |
408 |
162 |
V1 |
M |
NOEL |
Catherine |
|
09:01:42 |
409 |
8 |
SE |
F |
SAUVAGE |
Antoine |
ASASPP POMPIERS DE PARIS |
09:02:03 |
410 |
163 |
V1 |
M |
LE COEUR |
Daniel |
ASSOCIATION REV 7 |
09:02:26 |
411 |
64 |
V2 |
M |
LOZAY |
Nicolas |
|
09:02:31 |
412 |
152 |
SE |
M |
MOREAU |
Olivier |
RATP |
09:03:53 |
413 |
153 |
SE |
M |
GO |
Eugene |
AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI-CORBEIL
ESSONNES |
09:04:03 |
414 |
65 |
V2 |
M |
CHEMOUNI |
Patrick |
ALTERNAT'URE 3 R |
09:05:30 |
415 |
154 |
SE |
M |
MORICE |
Isabelle |
UFO |
09:07:51 |
416 |
15 |
V1 |
F |
MAUDUIT |
Jean-Paul |
TRIATHLON 91UFO |
09:07:53 |
417 |
66 |
V2 |
M |
GAUTIER |
Pierre |
|
09:09:52 |
418 |
164 |
V1 |
M |
DUPEYRAT |
Anne |
|
09:10:10 |
419 |
9 |
SE |
F |
EVESQUE |
Boris |
|
09:10:11 |
420 |
155 |
SE |
M |
REMY |
Germain |
SCPO RAID CO |
09:12:17 |
421 |
156 |
SE |
M |
LOPEZ |
Alain |
SCPO |
09:12:18 |
422 |
67 |
V2 |
M |
TORRE |
Marc |
ASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS |
09:15:30 |
423 |
165 |
V1 |
M |
GAVACHE |
Stephane |
AS SAPEURS POMPIERS DES YVELINES |
09:16:36 |
424 |
157 |
SE |
M |
SELLEM |
Thierry |
|
09:16:59 |
425 |
166 |
V1 |
M |
HERVE |
David |
|
09:16:59 |
426 |
158 |
SE |
M |
CABANNES |
Eric |
|
09:17:06 |
427 |
159 |
SE |
M |
BEN
KEMOUN |
Jean-Marc |
BP |
09:17:10 |
428 |
167 |
V1 |
M |
LAQUERRIERE |
Jacques |
LES FOULEES DU VEXIN |
09:17:24 |
429 |
168 |
V1 |
M |
GOULMY |
Christophe |
LES FOULEES DU VEXIN |
09:17:25 |
430 |
169 |
V1 |
M |
PONCELET |
Cielia |
PEUGEOT CITROEN AC CHARLEVILLE
08 |
09:19:11 |
431 |
16 |
V1 |
F |
PESSET |
Nathalie |
PEUGEOT CITROEN AC CHARLEVILLE
08 |
09:19:12 |
432 |
17 |
V1 |
F |
ROY |
Patrice |
LA MACERIENNE |
09:19:16 |
433 |
170 |
V1 |
M |
BEC |
Sandrine |
UFO |
09:19:44 |
434 |
10 |
SE |
F |
MICHAUD |
Matthieu |
|
09:19:45 |
435 |
160 |
SE |
M |
MICHAUD |
Daniel |
EUROCLEAR AS JOGGING |
09:19:45 |
436 |
68 |
V2 |
M |
FANTOU |
Michel |
AJ AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLETISME |
09:20:40 |
437 |
171 |
V1 |
M |
GUMEZ |
Patrick |
|
09:21:42 |
438 |
172 |
V1 |
M |
AGENAIS |
Yves |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
09:21:59 |
439 |
173 |
V1 |
M |
GLOAGUEN |
Frederic |
SCPO |
09:22:56 |
440 |
174 |
V1 |
M |
SANSALONI |
Remy |
|
09:23:15 |
441 |
175 |
V1 |
M |
MARTINET |
Xavier |
|
09:24:33 |
442 |
161 |
SE |
M |
MARTINET |
Benoit |
|
09:24:33 |
443 |
162 |
SE |
M |
CELLE |
Jacques |
|
09:24:37 |
444 |
163 |
SE |
M |
BILLAULT |
Vincent |
SNECMA |
09:24:43 |
445 |
176 |
V1 |
M |
DIAZ |
Jean-Jacques |
|
09:27:28 |
446 |
69 |
V2 |
M |
FEUILLARD |
Alain |
COCE DISNEYLAND PARIS |
09:27:28 |
447 |
70 |
V2 |
M |
LEJEUNE |
Corinne |
|
09:28:38 |
448 |
18 |
V1 |
F |
DOLLEY |
Alain |
KIKOUROU.NET |
09:28:39 |
449 |
164 |
SE |
M |
CHEPY |
Frederic |
|
09:29:34 |
450 |
177 |
V1 |
M |
MEREAUX |
Marc |
C.O.M BAGNEUX |
09:29:38 |
451 |
71 |
V2 |
M |
COULONGEAT |
Celine |
|
09:29:41 |
452 |
11 |
SE |
F |
HELOU |
Didier |
|
09:29:41 |
453 |
165 |
SE |
M |
SAINT-EVE |
Jean-Bernard |
|
09:32:59 |
454 |
178 |
V1 |
M |
MORICE |
Stephane |
|
09:33:23 |
455 |
166 |
SE |
M |
COLLETTE |
Jean-Louis |
|
09:33:23 |
456 |
179 |
V1 |
M |
MARCQ |
Cecile |
|
09:33:48 |
457 |
19 |
V1 |
F |
MARCQ |
Bertrand |
|
09:33:49 |
458 |
180 |
V1 |
M |
TESSON |
Yves |
|
09:33:55 |
459 |
181 |
V1 |
M |
LEVA |
Sylvie |
|
09:34:18 |
460 |
20 |
V1 |
F |
TARDIF |
Beatrice |
ASVA |
09:34:39 |
461 |
3 |
V2 |
F |
PIERDET |
Christian |
SANOFI-AVENTIS |
09:34:41 |
462 |
72 |
V2 |
M |
LACOMBE |
Pierre |
SANOFI-AVENTIS |
09:34:41 |
463 |
182 |
V1 |
M |
GEFFROY |
Bernard |
CLUB BP FRANCE |
09:38:20 |
464 |
73 |
V2 |
M |
THOMAS |
Philippe |
LE SOUFFLE D ORGERUS |
09:38:20 |
465 |
74 |
V2 |
M |
REVEILLARD |
Jacques |
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME |
09:46:17 |
466 |
8 |
V3 |
M |
ROBINET |
Noria |
AS AIR FRANCE |
09:47:22 |
467 |
21 |
V1 |
F |
BARIVOITSE |
Pierre |
USTA |
09:47:22 |
468 |
183 |
V1 |
M |
CHEVALLIER |
Alain |
ENA 77 |
09:47:22 |
469 |
184 |
V1 |
M |
FERRON |
Laurence |
|
09:50:13 |
470 |
22 |
V1 |
F |
VALLEE |
Jean-Claude |
|
09:50:13 |
471 |
75 |
V2 |
M |
CAUET |
Georges |
CSM VILLEPINTE |
09:55:39 |
472 |
76 |
V2 |
M |
JAMBART |
Michel |
|
09:57:58 |
473 |
185 |
V1 |
M |
BICHARD |
Yolande |
AVIA CLUB ISSY |
10:02:08 |
474 |
4 |
V2 |
F |
BUIN |
Laurent |
PASS RUNNING |
10:02:10 |
475 |
186 |
V1 |
M |
FOURNIER |
Renaud |
|
10:03:15 |
476 |
167 |
SE |
M |
PETIT |
Jean-Luc |
|
10:06:26 |
477 |
187 |
V1 |
M |
BOUISSONADE |
Laurent |
|
10:10:12 |
478 |
188 |
V1 |
M |
LE
GUELAUD |
Joseph |
MACADAM PONT SCORFF |
10:22:40 |
479 |
77 |
V2 |
M |
PASQUIER |
Philippe |
|
10:22:44 |
480 |
189 |
V1 |
M |
LAMOUREUX |
Nathalie |
|
10:33:21 |
481 |
23 |
V1 |
F |
RULLAUD |
Matthieu |
SNECMA |
10:40:53 |
482 |
168 |
SE |
M |
ALVARADO
HIDALGO |
Elvira |
UNESCO |
10:50:02 |
483 |
24 |
V1 |
F |
BOUAK |
Patrick |
UNESCO |
10:50:02 |
484 |
190 |
V1 |
M |
FASANO |
Giuliana |
UNESCO |
10:53:38 |
485 |
12 |
SE |
F |
GONZALEZ |
Pascal |
UNESCO |
10:53:38 |
486 |
191 |
V1 |
M |
L'HELGOUACH |
Olivier |
UNESCO |
10:53:39 |
487 |
169 |
SE |
M |
SAMBUCHI |
Philippe |
|
10:57:17 |
488 |
192 |
V1 |
M |
LUCCHEZI |
Remi |
|
11:02:42 |
489 |
193 |
V1 |
M |
GIBOURG |
Anne |
UFO |
11:17:24 |
490 |
13 |
SE |
F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|