Classement Nom Pr╚nom Temps Class/Cat. Sexe Cat. Club POINTS SULLY
1 DENIS Patrice 03:10:05.06 1 M V1 LUCE MAINVILLIERS PTT ATHLE. 129
2 BLUM Jean Claude 03:14:36.60 2 M V1 MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE 128
3 MENU Vincent 03:16:08.65 3 M V1   127
4 GUERNIOU Bruno 03:20:50.99 4 M V1 ESAM RUNING AVENTURE 126
5 CHEVASSU Jean F╚lix 03:21:51.06 1 M SE   125
6 PROGENT Yann 03:24:48.98 2 M SE   124
7 DURAND Christophe 03:28:06.95 3 M SE   123
8 MATTEN Olivier 03:29:43.14 5 M V1   122
9 RICHARDOT Christophe 03:31:43.81 4 M SE MACADAM 77 121
10 CRANTZ Arnaud 03:32:04.35 5 M SE AS AIR France 120
11 DUBOIS Francis 03:33:13.28 1 M V2 MACADAM 77 119
12 GUYON Thierry 03:33:52.85 6 M V1   118
13 SELLIER Patrick 03:34:28.65 6 M SE MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE 117
14 AREZKI Karim 03:35:30.57 7 M V1   116
15 LEFEBVRE Eric 03:38:37.38 8 M V1 OYA 115
16 DESCATEAUX Christophe 03:40:49.92 7 M SE   114
17 TARAUD Didier 03:44:47.43 8 M SE AS BRED 113
18 BRASSELET Pascal 03:45:24.98 9 M SE   112
19 CAILLAULT Patrick 03:45:38.61 2 M V2 MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE 111
20 DEAZEVEDO Armando 03:48:39.56 10 M SE AS AIR France 110
21 TREILLE Gregory 03:49:04.21 11 M SE CNSQY 109
22 DEMOULIN Arnaud 03:52:08.75 12 M SE AS AIR France 108
23 BERTOUT Noel Alexandre 03:54:57.99 13 M SE AS BMS 107
24 LELONG Jean Pierre 03:55:16.40 3 M V2 CSM ROSNY SUR SEINE 106
25 LECONTE Denis 03:56:11.10 4 M V2 US OMNISPORT DE CHELLES 105
26 CHARVIN Cedric 03:56:56.22 14 M SE AS CREDIT DU NORD 104
27 SALMERON Christophe 03:57:05.69 9 M V1   103
28 GLAUZY Michel 03:57:11.30 5 M V2   102
29 RICHARD Alain 03:57:27.16 10 M V1   101
30 SEMMAD Sonia 03:57:55.22 1 F V1 LES SOUFFLES DE L'ESPOIR 100
31 MOUSSEL Francois 03:57:55.79 11 M V1   99
32 REGNAULT Claude 03:58:18.13 12 M V1 ACCRO RUN VILLEPREUX 98
33 LOPEZ Chantal 04:00:13.62 2 F V1 MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE 97
34 TIGHEZZA Ben Amar 04:00:41.96 15 M SE   96
35 THIERRY Philippe 04:00:46.82 16 M SE   95
36 LE MOAL Fran┴ois 04:01:15.77 13 M V1   94
37 LEDOUX Herv╚ 04:01:51.42 6 M V2   93
38 ALARY G╚rald 04:02:19.72 17 M SE DEGREMONT 92
39 GUITTON Nicolas 04:02:19.93 14 M V1   91
40 MAURICE Pascal 04:02:25.78 15 M V1 ESAM RUNING AVENTURE 90
41 CHARVIN Robert 04:02:45.56 7 M V2   89
42 CHENAIS Maurice 04:03:19.81 8 M V2   88
43 MAILLET Eric 04:03:24.97 18 M SE CPCU 87
44 MARRONNIER Etienne 04:04:12.26 16 M V1 UFO 86
45 MAISONNIER Paul 04:06:33.60 17 M V1   85
46 RETION Sylvain 04:07:31.84 19 M SE ASCE FRANCE 2 84
47 BRINGUIER Henri 04:08:13.03 18 M V1   83
48 DENIS Jean Pascal 04:09:02.32 19 M V1 LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 82
49 PICARD Michel 04:09:51.33 9 M V2   81
50 BLEUZEN Andr╚ 04:11:18.07 1 M V3 ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE 80
51 DEFIOLE Patrice 04:12:19.35 20 M SE ACCRO RUN VILLEPREUX 79
52 ROBIN Jean Pierre 04:12:38.75 20 M V1   78
53 LEONARD Thierry 04:14:14.78 21 M SE   77
54 LEROY G╚raldine 04:14:29.68 1 F SE   76
55 GIRARD Olivier 04:14:58.59 21 M V1 ASNIERES SPORTS ATHLETISME 75
56 BAUCHET Vincent 04:16:33.59 22 M V1   74
57 MAZEREEL Michel 04:17:44.08 2 M V3 A.S. ALTIS IBM DPI 73
58 BODIN Alain 04:18:15.21 22 M SE US MOISSY CRAMAYEL TRIATHLON 72
59 POTTIER Pascal 04:18:32.02 23 M V1 MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE 71
60 MAGLIO Jean 04:20:11.16 24 M V1   70
61 POQUET Guy 04:20:31.60 25 M V1 CPCU 69
62 DELHOTAL St╚phane 04:20:46.37 23 M SE MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE 68
63 VELIA Ludovic 04:20:55.45 26 M V1 AC BAZAINVILLE 67
64 GUERIN Richard 04:21:17.00 10 M V2 FLEXTRONICS SPORTS 66
65 BOUTEILLE Christian 04:21:33.30 27 M V1 SO HOUILLES UFO 65
66 WITTENBERG Fabrice 04:22:22.65 24 M SE   64
67 LANGARD Yves 04:24:04.61 28 M V1 THALES SA 63
68 MOTLOCH St╚phane 04:25:04.66 29 M V1 ACCRO RUN VILLEPREUX 62
69 MOUTENOT Eric 04:25:20.36 30 M V1   61
70 VALETTE David 04:25:44.68 25 M SE   60
71 BLUM Agn╦s 04:26:25.17 3 F V1 MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE 59
72 BARBE Pascal 04:26:41.18 31 M V1 ACCRO RUN VILLEPREUX 58
73 PITHON Alain 04:29:11.95 11 M V2 UASG 57
74 AUBRY Patrick 04:29:21.47 12 M V2 PASS RUNNING 56
75 GUINAND David 04:29:34.61 26 M SE   55
76 COUSTE Christian 04:30:49.28 32 M V1   54
77 FRANCOIS Patrice 04:34:10.70 27 M SE   53
78 CYRILLE Henri 04:34:57.42 13 M V2   52
79 BESNARD Fran┴ois 04:35:05.06 28 M SE   51
80 MOKADDEM Mohamed 04:35:24.80 14 M V2   50
81 MARGURITAT Alban 04:35:31.65 29 M SE LES MILLES PATTES DE ROMILLY 49
82 GOURY Didier 04:35:38.96 15 M V2 ESAM RUNING AVENTURE 48
83 BOUTIN Isabelle 04:36:15.48 4 F V1   47
84 PATAS Fran┴oise 04:36:22.56 5 F V1 MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE 46
85 DENEUVE Laurent 04:36:37.97 33 M V1   45
86 BOUVIER Bruno 04:36:50.87 30 M SE ATHLE 78 44
87 MOUSSAC Frederic 04:36:52.98 31 M SE   43
88 CARNEIRO Manuel 04:37:44.46 34 M V1   42
89 JABRI Mohsy 04:37:50.66 16 M V2   41
90 RONCIERE Didier 04:39:31.87 35 M V1   40
91 SEGUY J╚r┘me 04:41:50.28 32 M SE MACADAM 77 39
92 VERT Patrick 04:43:41.34 36 M V1   38
93 CALTOT Olivier 04:43:42.93 33 M SE   37
94 MEYNE Philippe 04:44:19.28 37 M V1   36
95 PARADAN Jean Luxc 04:46:30.90 38 M V1   35
96 HERVE Agn╦s 04:47:31.15 2 F SE AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES LYS 34
97 LALU Michel 04:48:00.97 39 M V1 U.S MOISSY CRAMAYEL 33
98 BELLICAUD Fabrice 04:49:24.55 34 M SE   32
99 GOUT Tony 04:49:29.45 35 M SE   31
100 DELHOTAL Jean Pierre 04:53:50.37 3 M V3 MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE 30
101 LENOTTE Jean Jacques 04:53:51.00 40 M V1 ASBF RAMBOUILLET 29
102 PARDIEU Eddy 04:58:18.07 1 M ES   28
103 GUILLONNEAU Joel 04:59:54.73 17 M V2 CSM ROSNY SUR SEINE 27
104 ARHAN Jean Yves 05:01:28.36 18 M V2   26
105 MORIN Jos╚ 05:03:11.59 19 M V2 CSADN 25
106 BOULARD Raymond 05:03:12.19 20 M V2   24
107 FAURE Michel 05:04:01.11 21 M V2   23
108 PRUDHOMME Emmanuelle 05:04:22.13 6 F V1   22
109 LUDOVIC Jean Claude 05:08:34.69 22 M V2 PLM CONFLANS 21
110 BORTOLUZZI Eric 05:09:33.76 41 M V1   20
111 ROLLAND Jean No╬l 05:10:33.13 42 M V1   19
112 EVAN Jean Pierre 05:10:36.43 23 M V2 THALES COMMUNICATIONS 18
113 BAILLY H╚l╦ne 05:10:59.32 3 F SE CSM ROSNY SUR SEINE 17
114 DELLONG Yves 05:13:56.03 43 M V1   16
115 AGENAIS Yves 05:14:41.19 44 M V1 ACCRO RUN VILLEPREUX 15
116 MACHEMEHL Alain 05:15:49.33 24 M V2 US PALAISEAU 14
117 PATAUT G╚rard 05:16:00.60 25 M V2 THALES CORBEVILLE 13
118 BENETEAU St╚phane 05:16:28.40 36 M SE   12
119 THIBALLIER Emmanuel 05:22:30.57 37 M SE   11
120 EMERY Jean Luc 05:26:25.90 45 M V1   10
121 BODART Daniel 05:27:47.08 26 M V2 MACADAM 77 9
122 RANCHIN Christophe 05:31:04.45 38 M SE   8
123 SEIGNOL Thierry 05:33:18.69 46 M V1   7
124 GIMENEZ Pascal 05:34:44.41 39 M SE   6
125 RACHID Mezziane 05:49:46.19 27 M V2   5
126 HERVE Gilbert 05:56:32.77 4 M V3   4
127 BOUISSONADE Laurent 05:58:22.62 47 M V1   3
128 BAECHLER Clara 06:12:16.32 7 F V1   2
129 CHIPAUX Anne Marie 06:41:10.00 1 F V2   1