CHALLENGE PROVISOIRE X' TREM TRAIL 2006
Nom PrÈnom Sexe CatÈgorie Club Pts Auffargis pts Cheptainville Pts Cerfs Pts Sully Total Nbre Points Classement Provisoire
BLUM Jean-Claude M V1 MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE 300 74 170 128 672 1
GUERNIOU Bruno M V1 ESAM LES MUREAUX 284 72 166 126 648 2
MENU Vincent M V1   289 69 161 127 646 3
GUYON Thierry M V1   282 64 154 118 618 4
SELLIER Patrick M SE MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE 257 66 157 117 597 5
PRIGENT Yann M SE TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 295   167 124 586 6
RICHARDOT Christophe M SE MACADAM 77 280   159 121 560 7
BRASSELET Pascal M SE UFO 249 51 141 112 553 8
CAILLAULT Patrick M V2 MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE 231 59 114 111 515 9
DEMOULIN Arnaud M SE A.S.A.F 217 60 127 108 512 10
POQUET Guy M V1 CPCU 240 61 138 69 508 11
REGNAULT Claude M V1 ACCRO RUN VILLEPREUX 246   145 98 489 12
CHARVIN Robert M V2 USBYJDM 186 56 143 89 474 13
TREILLE Gregory M SE CNSQT TRIATHLON 195   146 109 450 14
BRISSARD Alexandre M SE SMAG 287   151   438 15
MAISONNIER Paul M V1   236   115 85 436 16
LEROY GÈraldine F SE   188 49 118 76 431 17
LE BOULANGER Christophe M SE TEAM'PROTEC 277   149   426 18
CAUSSARIEU ValÈry M SE UFO SAS 271   153   424 19
LEFEBVRE SÈbastien M SE   293   129   422 20
LELONG Jean-Pierre M V2 CSM ROSNY SUR SEINE 174   135 106 415 21
PICARD Michel M V2   179   130 81 390 22
DENIS Jean-Pascal M V1 LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 177   120 82 379 23
LECONTE Denis M V2 U.S.O CHELLES 147   119 105 371 24
MAZEREEL Michel M V3 AS ALTIS IBM DPI 151 43 102 73 369 25
DESCATEAUX Christophe M SE ARCBUSIERS NORMANDS TRIATHLON 245     114 359 26
DEBRIE Pascal M V1 ACCRO RUN VILLEPREUX 207   148   355 27
MATTEN olivier M V1     67 162 122 351 28
GIRARD Olivier M V1 ASNIERES ATHLETISME 158   117 75 350 29
MAURICE Pascal M V1 ESAM LES MUREAUX 156   99 90 345 30
BARJOLIN Fabrice M V1   206   131   337 31
DINET HervÈ M V1   200   137   337 32
BOUVIER Bruno M SE ATHLE 78 180   106 44 330 33
DUROY StÈphane M SE ENDURANCE 72 264 65     329 34
PAUTONIER Michel M SE US MERY AC               256 70     326 35
BOUISSET Eric M V2 CIV CHEVREUSE 184   140   324 36
BOUTEILLE Christian M V1 S.O HOUILLES UFO 153 22 77 65 317 37
HUGAULT Philippe M V1 ASPHALTE 94 178   133   311 38
MALARDE Christophe M SE SPORT ET NATURE -GUEMENESCORFF 309       309 39
LORBLANCHET Thomas M SE TEAM SALOMON 308       308 40
VOLLET GrÈgory M SE LES TRITONS MELDOIS 307       307 41
DELEBARRE Vincent M SE CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARATHON EMHM 306       306 42
MOROS Jean-Jacques M SE ALLIANCE SPORTIVE BREVANNAISE 305       305 43
LE BOURDON Tony M SE   304       304 44
BODIN Alain M SE US MOISSY CRAMAYEL TRIATHLON 126   105 72 303 45
KERBAOL Philippe M SE ASSOCIATION TRAIL DU BOUT DU MONDE 303       303 46
LOTHODE Patrick M V1 LAFUMA 302       302 47
BERGAR Dominique M V1 TEAM NORMANDY TRAIL 301       301 48
LE SAUX Christophe M SE ASEMGUYANE 299       299 49
BOURGEOIS Laurent M V1 FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 242 52 4   298 50
GUIMET Alain M SE OXYGENESALOMON 298       298 51
VERHAEGHE Michel M SE LILLE TRIATHLON UFO 297       297 52
CHOUET Bertrand M SE EASQY 296       296 53
BADRE Guillaume M SE CAF CHAMBERY 13” BCA 294       294 54
COUSTE Christian M V1 ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT 154   84 54 292 55
DEHAIS Thierry M V1 NISSAN SAINT BRIEUC 292       292 56
LACAZE Eric M V1 ST DENIS EMOTION 291       291 57
TANTI William M SE   290       290 58
LABORIE Christophe M SE   288       288 59
GERARD Enrique M SE PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME 286       286 60
SALMERON Christophe M V1 A.S.A.F. MAINTENANCE ROISSY 183     103 286 61
CAHEZ Thibaud M V1 SPORT 2000 CHAMBERY 285       285 62
JUSSIAUME Mickaël M SE ASA PETIT BOURG GUADELOUPE 283       283 63
SEUGNOT Henrik M SE   187   96   283 64
GOURY Didier M V2 ESAM LES MUREAUX 105 36 92 48 281 65
SOFIANOS Alain M V1 US NEMOURS 281       281 66
PETIT Christophe M SE US LIFFRE 279       279 67
KOBS Marc M V1 JOGGANS 278       278 68
VAN DER BEEK Henk M V1 BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS ENGLAND 276       276 69
MACHEMEHL Alain M V2 US PALAISEAU - ELAN 91 230   31 14 275 70
PILLAUD Fabrice M SE TEAM NORMANDY TRAIL 275       275 71
LANFRANCHI Jean-Philippe M SE LE MEE SPORT TRIATHLON 274       274 72
GRANDIN Patrick M V1 SAPEUR POMPIER ESSONNE 213 58 2   273 73
JAN Gurvan M SE RAID UPÔ QUEVEN 56 273       273 74
RIMBAUD Michel M V1   272       272 75
HUARD Michel M V3   268   3   271 76
BLANCHET Paul M SE   270       270 77
MARIAS Jean M V2   144   126   270 78
LECALLIER  Thierry M V2 LE CHESNAY 78 AS 269       269 79
CHAUVEAU FrÈdÈric M V1 VELO SPORT CHARTRAIN 267       267 80
FERNANDEZ DÈmÈtrio M V1 POMPIER DU COEUR 266       266 81
LANGARD Yves M V1 THALES SA 75 27 100 63 265 82
LESEURRE JÈrome M SE UFO 265       265 83
LOPEZ chantal F V1 MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE   44 123 97 264 84
FEUTRY Philippe M V1 AESN78 263       263 85
BOUILLET Jean M V1 IBM FRANCE PARIS 262       262 86
SOULIE Laurent M SE KACHA ROOTS 261       261 87
HILL William M SE   260       260 88
LEFIEF Jean-Philippe M SE   259       259 89
HERVE AgnÀs F SE AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES LYSÔ ASRD 163 15 46 34 258 90
RIVIERE Jean-Michel M V1 CA LISIEUX 258       258 91
DESHARBES Nicolas M SE   255       255 92
PERETTI Dominique M V2   254       254 93
PENNEC David M SE COURIR A PLEYBER 253       253 94
BRUNET HervÈ M SE   252       252 95
BRUGAIT SÈbastien M SE CMS PANTIN 251       251 96
OGOR Yoann M SE   250       250 97
CHENAIS Maurice M V2   161     88 249 98
TROUSSELIER LÈon M V1 LES SOUFFLES DE L'ESPOIR 248       248 99
LE COUZE Dominick M SE XTREM-TEAM 247       247 100
BERTOUT No‘l Alexandre M SE AS BMS     139 107 246 101
BLEUZEN andrÈ M V3 ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE   41 124 80 245 102
POISSON Christian M V1 ALS MONTLOUIS 244       244 103
DI BENEDETTO Aldo M V1 SNECMA GENNEVILLIERS 243       243 104
GUERIN Richard M V2 OMNISPORT FLEXTROMIES CHATEAUDUN 116 19 41 66 242 105
GRANDJANNY Damien M SE TRIGENEVE 241       241 106
TEYNIE Yves M SE CLUB ATHLETIQUE SUD 76 239       239 107
BIARD FrÈderic M V1   238       238 108
TRAN Alain M V2 ASLA 232   6   238 109
BORTOLUZZI StÈphane M SE   237       237 110
LE MOAL fran°ois M V1       142 94 236 111
HENWOOD Philippe M V1 C.C. THELLE 235       235 112
LAUDU Patrick M SE   234       234 113
NOGUES FrÈdÈric M SE LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN 176 53 5   234 114
VERGER SÈbastien M SE TEAM EXTREME NONOK 233       233 115
ROCHER Jacky M V1 CLUB CE CITROEN SPORT 229       229 116
DESBORDES Marc M V1   228       228 117
CARBONI Cyril M SE CYRFAB 227       227 118
JUIF Dominique M V2 JOGGING SELMER 136   91   227 119
JOANNAN Robert M V2 ASPTT YVELINES 226       226 120
BONNARD Pierre M SE   225       225 121
KOUHAILI Mohamed M V1   118   107   225 122
MERTZ Eric M V1 GALLY AC 131   94   225 123
SZENDROI Emmanuel M SE   224       224 124
ROUXEL Jean-Pierre M V1 LES MARATOURISTES 223       223 125
NOULOT Laurent M SE   222       222 126
DELHOTAL StÈphane M SE MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE 100   53 68 221 127
RAPILLY Didier M V2   221       221 128
MASSON Jacky M SE POISSY TRIATHLONSAPEUR POMPIER YVELINES 220       220 129
TODEK JÈrome M SE CONSEIL GENERAL DE LA MARNE ASPCG51 219       219 130
POLETTI Michel M V2 UFO 218       218 131
PASCO Yann M SE   216       216 132
BETHUNE Claude M V1   215       215 133
ZIDOUM Malik M SE ADT 214       214 134
DANTZER Gilbert M V2 UNION SPORT M DASSAULT USMD 212       212 135
TARDIF Jean M V2   211       211 136
COURTIADE Laurent M SE RENAULT F1 TEAM 210       210 137
ABECASSIS Eric M SE   209       209 138
KERBAOL Fran¡oise F SE ASSOCIATION TRAIL DU BOUT DU MONDE 208       208 139
PETILLAT Jean-Marc M V1 AS ALTIS IBM DPI 160 46     206 140
GERMAIN Patrick M V2   205       205 141
OLLIVIER Christophe M V1   112   93   205 142
ROBERT Luc M V1 STERIA 204       204 143
COLLOMB Patrick M V2 CAO ST CYR TRIATHLON 203       203 144
ANTUNES SÈbastien M SE BSPP 202       202 145
DELHOTAL Jean-Pierre M V3 MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE 101 16 54 30 201 146
DENEUVE Laurent M V1   80   76 45 201 147
DORE Alain M V2   172 29     201 148
SOBIECK Laurent M V1 RA 76 201       201 149
COURTIADE Michel M V1   199       199 150
HEBBE Marc M SE   198       198 151
PERRAULT Guillaume M SE VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 197       197 152
DEVILLERS Christophe M V1 RAID UP 196       196 153
PAUL Adrien M SE UFO 108   87   195 154
DEBAST Christophe M SE   194       194 155
WAGEMANS StÈphane M V1   193       193 156
DELAMARRE Christian M V1 USM MERY 192       192 157
MOTLOCH StÈphane M V1 ACCRO RUN VILLEPREUX 98   32 62 192 158
CARE Sylvain M SE   191       191 159
MEYNE Philippe M V1   37 32 86 36 191 160
VAUCEL Sylvain M SE TRI PONT AUDEMER 190       190 161
BOINET Pascal M V1 US CHEMINOTS AMIENS 189       189 162
MOKADDEM Mohamed M V2 ELAN-GYM 51 18 67 50 186 163
COLLET Sylvain M V1 ACF 185       185 164
RABAUD SÈbastien M SE   74   111   185 165
MARRONNIER ªtienne M V1 UFO   23 75 86 184 166
LOUBAT HervÈ M V1   182       182 167
GAUTIER Jean-Yves M V2 AAS FRESNES TRIATHLONASVA SANOTI.AVENTIS 181       181 168
MALLET frÈdÈric M V1 MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE   45 136   181 169
TOUZEAU Denis M V2 CSM ROSNY SUR SEINE 175       175 170
ARHAN Jean-Yves M V2   59 17 71 26 173 171
BUAN Yves M V1   173       173 172
LELIEVRE Nicolas M SE TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 171       171 173
VELTZ Jean-No‘l M V2 MACADAM 77 129 42     171 174
BROUAZIN Didier M V1 US LIFFRE 170       170 175
BAZIN Sylvain M SE RAMBOUILLET SPORT ATHLETISME     169   169 176
CHRISTOPH Jean-Philippe M SE   169       169 177
JACOTTIN rodolphe M V1 AS BAZAINVILLE     168   168 178
SAVIGNY Christian M V2   168       168 179
RENAULT Maurice M V1 A.S.A.F. MAINTENANCE ROISSY 167       167 180
CHARVIN CÈdric M SE AS CREDIT DU NORD          62   104 166 181
FRANCOIS patrice M SE ORACLE     113 53 166 182
LE BLANC Patricia F V1   166       166 183
EVEN Jean-Yves M V1 REV 7 165       165 184
GRENET laurent M V1 UFO     165   165 185
LECLERCQ ignace M V3 SAD MILLY LA FORET         40 125   165 186
DENIS BILLET christine F SE LUCE MAINVILLIERS PTT ATHLETISME     164   164 187
PONCIN Philippe M V1 MARATOURISTES DREUX 164       164 188
GUILLEMAIN philippe M V1 UAI NOGENT SUR MARNE     163   163 189
PARADAN Jean-Luc M V1   45   83 35 163 190
GAILLARD stÈphan M SE FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE   54 108   162 191
PASCOA DOS SANTOS Michel M SE USCPCA RP 162       162 192
DELEPINE sylvain M SE UFO BIPEDES BERNAYENS     160   160 193
LENOTTE Jean-Jacques M V1 ASBF RAMBOUILLET 106 25   29 160 194
AUROY Pascal M V1   159       159 195
BAILLET Olivier M SE       158   158 196
BARRÓ Patrick M SE   157       157 197
DE AZEVEDO Armando M SE NL                         47   110 157 198
LALU Michel M V1 US MOISSY CRAMAYEL TRIATHLON 124     33 157 199
HAGUENIN jÈrme M V1 LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME     156   156 200
HAMON Philippe M V1   155       155 201
TREUIL philippe M V1       155   155 202
BOULET Arnaud M SE       152   152 203
DUFRESNE Jean-Fran¡ois M V1 A.C.F TRIATHLON 152       152 204
MYARA Jacoby M V2 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE 150       150 205
SIKORA dominique M V1 EEM COMPIEGNE     150   150 206
SOUDIEUX Jean-Claude M V3 FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 149       149 207
GERMAIN Julien M SE   148       148 208
EVRARD Bernard M V2 ASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS     147   147 209
MADEC HervÈ M V1   146       146 210
THOURAULT Fanch M SE FSPF 145       145 211
SOARES Delphin M V2 CSM ROSNY SUR SEINE     144   144 212
BAUDINOT laurent M V2 ASR TRAIL 78   34 109   143 213
BERTHOU Pierre M V1 SC DRAVEIL 143       143 214
CYRILLE Henri M V2   63 28   52 143 215
COASNE Didier M V1   70   72   142 216
PRIGENT StÈphane M V1   142       142 217
BODART Daniel M V2 MACADAM 77 123 9   9 141 218
VIEILLEVIGNE Arnaud M V1 STADE FRANCAIS 141       141 219
MERCIER Georges M V2 AS CAISSE EPARGNE PARIS 140       140 220
REANT Jean-Claude M V1 AMSCAP 139       139 221
MOUSSAC  FrÈdÈric M SE       95 43 138 222
ROSE Jean-Fran¡ois M V1 AS SEALED AIR 138       138 223
TANGUY Didier M V1 121”REGIMENT DU TRAIN MONTHLERY 137       137 224
OLASO Marc M SE STERIA 135       135 225
BOTHOREL Raymond M V2   134       134 226
BOURRELIER jean M V1 AS BAZAINVILLE     134   134 227
CONVERS Jean-Luc M V1   133       133 228
APPRUZZESE Sylvie F V1 CIV CHEVREUSE 132       132 229
FONTEIX Thierry M SE CNSQY (TRIATHLON)     132   132 230
CENCI Antoine M SE HEC 130       130 231
DEFIOLE patrice M SE ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX     51 79 130 232
DENIS Patrice M V1 LUCE MAINVILLIERS PTT ATHLE.       129 129 233
MIOLLANY FrÈdÈric M SE   128       128 234
PAULOIN Richard M SE       128   128 235
ZAPATA Jean M V1   127       127 236
CHEVASSU Jean FÈlix M SE         125 125 237
LOPEZ Pascal M V1 ACCRO RUN VILLEPREUX 55   69   124 238
SEGUY JÈrome M SE MACADAM 77 85     39 124 239
SIREAU Michel M V1 FRANCE TELECOM OPERA 124       124 240
DURAND Christophe M SE         123 123 241
BARGET Didier M V2       122   122 242
CLYMANS RenÈ M V1 JOGGANS 122       122 243
BLETON franck M SE       121   121 244
PENAUD StÈphane M SE CALAO MUSEE DU LOUVRE 121       121 245
CRANTZ Arnaud M SE AS AIR France       120 120 246
JESTIN Eric M V1   120       120 247
BEUCHER Yannick M V1 ALCATEL 119       119 248
DUBOIS Francis M V2 MACADAM 77       119 119 249
WITTENBERG Fabrice M SE NL                         55   64 119 250
VERT patrick M V1 EEM COMPIEGNE     80 38 118 251
JOST Philippe M V2   117       117 252
AREZKI Karim M V1         116 116 253
BIECHE Ivan M V1       116   116 254
MOUREY Nicolas M SE UFO 96 20     116 255
HERVE Gilbert M V3   87   24 4 115 256
LEFEBVRE Eric M V1 OYA       115 115 257
RECASENS Franck M V1   115       115 258
BARBE Michel M V1 ACCRO RUN VILLEPREUX 41   73   114 259
COCAUD Olivier M V1   114       114 260
BUCHER Fran¡ois M V1 ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT 113       113 261
TARAUD Didier M SE AS BRED       113 113 262
MORISSET jean yves M V2 AS THALES     112   112 263
ANSART Jean-Pierre M V1 OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME 111       111 264
BOUCARD Fran¡ois M SE LOA 110       110 265
BOUVY richard M SE       110   110 266
BLANCHARD Pascal M V1   109       109 267
SCOLAS Etienne M SE   107       107 268
CLEMENCEAU jean-fran¡ois M SE       104   104 269
PIERRON Jean-Michel M SE   104       104 270
GRANGE Lionel M SE   103       103 271
LALLET arthur M SE       103   103 272
GLAUZY Michel M V2         102 102 273
VIREMOT Jean-Marc M SE   102       102 274
BARBIER patrick M V1 US JOIGNY ATHLETISME     101   101 275
RICHARD Alain M V1         101 101 276
BESNARD Fran¡ois M SE   49     51 100 277
SEMMAD Sonia F V1 LES SOUFFLES DE L'ESPOIR       100 100 278
MENDES GÈrald M V1 PEGO SPORTS 99       99 279
MOUSSEL Francois M V1         99 99 280
GO EugÀne M V2 AS ALTIS IBM DPI 77 21     98 281
GRITTI antony M SE CE I DVU     98   98 282
FARGEAS thierry M V1       97   97 283
FERRU Nicolas M SE   97       97 284
TIGHEZZA Ben Amar M SE         96 96 285
RICHARD-FOY Marc M V2 USBYJDM 95       95 286
THIERRY Philippe M SE         95 95 287
BENETEAU StÈphane M SE   82     12 94 288
GALLICO Gilles M SE   94       94 289
LEDOUX HervÈ M V2         93 93 290
METAY Yohann M SE   93       93 291
ALARY GÈrald M SE DEGREMONT       92 92 292
PLETINCKS Martine F V2 ANTILOBJOGGANS 92       92 293
THOMACHOT Michel M V2   32   60   92 294
GUITTON Nicolas M V1         91 91 295
MAMET Ludovic M V1 ACM CAP AVENTURE 91       91 296
AUROY Marc M V2   90       90 297
BOISSIER michel M V1 AS THALES     90   90 298
LE BLOAS Jean-Yves M V1 AZUR MACADAM 89       89 299
PIOCHE richard M V2 LE SOUFFLE D'ORGERUS     89   89 300
DEBONNAIRE Christian M V2 USTR ATHLETISME 88       88 301
MEMHELD thierry M SE AS CACL     88   88 302
MAILLET Eric M SE CPCU       87 87 303
DUNYACH Jean-Michel M V1   86       86 304
BORDAIS Pascal M V1   66   19   85 305
FERRY alain M V2       85   85 306
BERTHOMMIER Eric M V1 FONTENAY PLESSIS ATHLE 92 84       84 307
RETION Sylvain M SE ASCE FRANCE 2       84 84 308
BRINGUIER Henri M V1         83 83 309
ERRE Laurent M SE F.S.P.F 83       83 310
ANDRES sªverine F SE EEM COMPIEGNE     82   82 311
EUZET Franck M SE   81       81 312
ROUX patrick M V2 ASLA PEUGEOT CITROEN     81   81 313
DE SEPTENVILLE Antoine M V1       79   79 314
MARCANTETTI JÈrome M SE   79       79 315
DELOMENIE Serge M V1 USTR ATHLETISME 78       78 316
GRAPY Charles M V1 ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX     78   78 317
JEANIN christian M V2     14 64   78 318
MERCIER Jean-Marie M SE   31   47   78 319
MINIC GÈrard M V1   42   36   78 320
ROBIN Jean Pierre M V1         78 78 321
LEONARD Thierry M SE         77 77 322
IONESCU Jean-Luc M V1 SCAB BRY SMARNE 76       76 323
BAUCHET Vincent M V1         74 74 324
MEDICI cyril M SE AS BAZAINVILLE     74   74 325
EL YAAKOUBI Said M V1 NAEF TERAG                 73     73 326
FAY Ghislain M V2   73       73 327
ZYLBERBERG Luc M V2 JOGGANS 72       72 328
BAECHLER Clara F V1 PASS'RUNNING 69     2 71 329
CHOUTEAU Bernard M V1 AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU   71     71 330
LANDRY Philippe M V2 PASS'RUNNING 71       71 331
POTTIER Pascal M V1 MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE       71 71 332
HUBERT guillaume M SE       70   70 333
MAGLIO Jean M V1         70 70 334
BELHAOUANE cathy F V1       68   68 335
DIDOLI Thierry M V1   68       68 336
PUAUD Olivier M SE NL                         68     68 337
BIBRAC Daniel M V1 CALAO MUSEE DU LOUVRE 67       67 338
VELIA Ludovic M V1 AC BAZAINVILLE       67 67 339
BLOT jacques M V2 C.O.S.M.     66   66 340
CAUDROY daniel M V3       65   65 341
FRATACCI Luc M SE A.S.A.F. MAINTENANCE ROISSY 65       65 342
AGENAIS yves M V1 ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX     49 15 64 343
SOLIGNAC Pierre M SE A.S.A.F. MAINTENANCE ROISSY 64       64 344
ALISON JEAN LUC            M V1 NL                         63     63 345
BORTOLUZZI Eric M V1   43     20 63 346
LORMEAU stªphane M V1 ASMD LE MESNIL ST DENIS     63   63 347
ANTIAO Hugo M V1 ENTENTE DE SEVRE 62       62 348
EMOND jean-fran¡ois M V1 AS SEALED AIR     62   62 349
DECUBBER StÈphane M SE PARIS SPORT CLUB TRIATHLON 61       61 350
JEHANNET jean-luc M V1 AS SEALED AIR     61   61 351
MOUTENOT Eric M V1         61 61 352
GELU Dominique M V1   60       60 353
VALETTE David M SE         60 60 354
BLUM AgnËs F V1 MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE       59 59 355
GONTIER Joel M V2       59   59 356
BARBE Pascal M V1 ACCRO RUN VILLEPREUX       58 58 357
GOURDY Eric M V1 C.O CHAMBLY 10   48   58 358
LE COEUR Daniel M V1 REV 7 58       58 359
RUCHAUD nicolas M SE       58   58 360
LAILLIAU Eric M V1 NL                         57     57 361
LOVELAS flora F V3       57   57 362
PITHON Alain M V2 UASG       57 57 363
SACEDA Patrice M V1   57       57 364
AUBRY Patrick M V2 PASS RUNNING       56 56 365
CARON marie-pierre F V1 CIV CHEVREUSE     56   56 366
MALAQUIN Johan M SE   56       56 367
RAMSAY Thomas M SE   23   33   56 368
GOLJANOVA jean-fran°ois M SE       55   55 369
GUINAND David M SE         55 55 370
DUMSER Johann M SE ACCENTURE 54       54 371
TROSSAT Mick M V2 ASRHV VALLEE DES LACS 53       53 372
SALLE laurent M SE       52   52 373
SONIAK Francis M V1 JDM USBY 52       52 374
BOUAMAMA kaled M V1 ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX     50   50 375
BOUCHON Yann M V1 VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC        50     50 376
TRIBALLIER Emmanuel M SE   50       50 377
MARGURITAT Alban M SE LES MILLES PATTES DE ROMILLY       49 49 378
KERROUX Yvon M V2 C. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONN   48     48 379
LEMAIRE StÈphane M SE SEUL AVEC MES PIEDS ; ) 48       48 380
BOUTIN Isabelle F V1         47 47 381
MARTIN Christophe M SE AESN78 47       47 382
MORICE Isabelle F V1   46       46 383
PATAS FranÁoise F V1 MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE       46 46 384
LEVASSEUR thierry M V1 AS BAZAINVILLE     45   45 385
THIBAULT Alain M V2   22   23   45 386
MICHEL Pierre-Alain M V2 PEGO SPORTS 44       44 387
MORAND jean philippe M SE CIV CHEVREUSE     44   44 388
JAMBART michel M V1 RUNNING PASS     43   43 389
CARNEIRO Manuel M V1         42 42 390
JULIEN pascal M SE PUC     42   42 391
ALBEZA Jacques M V2   27   14   41 392
GUENARD Luc M V1   6   35   41 393
JABRI Mohsy M V2         41 41 394
BRUNETTE corinne F V1 EEM COMPIEGNE     40   40 395
CHAPUSOT StÈphane M V1   40       40 396
RONCIERE Didier M V1         40 40 397
DESRUELLE Reynald M V1 NL                         39     39 398
NOYERES aline F V1 CIV CHEVREUSE     39   39 399
PATIN Bruno M V2 LES MORDUS DE L'ASPHALTE RUNGIS 39       39 400
BARRIER Marc M V1   38       38 401
BRUNSCHWIG Philippe M V2 AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU   38     38 402
RIGAL christine F V1 CCR92     38   38 403
ANDRE laurence F SE       37   37 404
CALTOT Olivier M SE         37 37 405
PETTAROS Fredreric M SE NL                         37     37 406
MEVELLEC Franck M SE CE CIS BIOINTERNATIONAL 36       36 407
DESBRAUX Georges M V1 NL                         35     35 408
LATOUR Jean-Fran¡ois M V1 SAINT LEU ATHLETISME 35       35 409
MAUDUIT Jean-Paul M V2 TRIATHLON 91 UFO 34       34 410
PETAZZONI philippe M V2 CIV CHEVREUSE     34   34 411
RAIMOND Jean-Pierre M V2 JDM USBY 33       33 412
WEISS Jean Luc M V1 AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI CORBEIL   33     33 413
BELLICAUD Fabrice M SE         32 32 414
BOCQUILLON Gilles M V1 PASS RUNNING FFA           31     31 415
DESCHAMPS alain M V2 UFO   4 27   31 416
GOUT Tony M SE         31 31 417
BOULACHEB Radouane M SE   20 10     30 418
DURET StÈphane M SE   30       30 419
JEAN Philippe M V1       30   30 420
THEVENART Jean Fran¡ois M V2 NL                         30     30 421
JEANPETIT sandrine F V1 AS MATRA     29   29 422
LEROUX Jean-Pierre M V2 JOGGANS 29       29 423
LETON antoine M SE AS MATRA     28   28 424
PARDIEU Eddy M ES         28 28 425
RAIGNER Alban M SE   28       28 426
FAURE Michel M V2   4     23 27 427
GUILLONNEAU Joel M V2 CSM ROSNY SUR SEINE       27 27 428
SEIGNOL Thierry M V1       20 7 27 429
CHADELAT Laurent M SE NL                         26     26 430
GASTELLIER jean jacques M SE       26   26 431
GOBET StÈphane M SE   26       26 432
ANDRIATORAKA Hary M V1   25       25 433
MORIN JosÈ M V2 CSADN       25 25 434
PATON vincent M SE       25   25 435
BOULARD Raymond M V2         24 24 436
MOREAU Michel M V2   24       24 437
PARISOT Denis M V1 NL                         24     24 438
ROUXEL jean luc M V2 AS ALTIS IBM DUPONT   8 15   23 439
PRUDHOMME Emmanuelle F V1         22 22 440
RUSQUET jean-fran°ois M SE       22   22 441
DAMICO Benoit M V1   21       21 442
EVAN Jen Pierre M V2 NL                         3   18 21 443
LUDOVIC Jean Claude M V2 PLM CONFLANS       21 21 444
THOMAS philippe M V2 LE SOUFFLE D'ORGERUS     21   21 445
RANCHIN Christophe M SE   12     8 20 446
BENARD Beno²t M SE   19       19 447
ROLLAND Jean NoÎl M V1         19 19 448
BERTIN olivier M SE CAISSE D'EPARGNE IDFO     18   18 449
MUSSLIN Cedric M SE   18       18 450
BAILLY HÈlËne F SE CSM ROSNY SUR SEINE       17 17 451
DEBIEU Pascal M SE   17       17 452
GUILLERM daniel M SE AS MATRA     17   17 453
DELLONG Yves M V1         16 16 454
EVAIN Yves M V1   16       16 455
LE LOUARN Joseph M V4       16   16 456
BEGARD Julien M SE   15       15 457
MALAQUIN Jannick M V2 COUREURS CELESTES FRANCE 14       14 458
DUTERME Virginie F SE   13       13 459
HUET       Christian M V1 MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE   13     13 460
PATAUT GÈrard M V2 THALES CORBEVILLE       13 13 461
PETIT jean luc M V1       13   13 462
DEVAUD Daniel M V2 NL                         12     12 463
GAUTIER gilles M SE       12   12 464
BREFFORT Jean Claude M V1 AS BRED                    11     11 465
LEVILLAIN Alain M V1   11       11 466
LUCCHEZI rªmi M V1       11   11 467
THIBALLIER Emmanuel M SE         11 11 468
CABARET Jean-Francois M SE       10   10 469
EMERY Jean Luc M V1         10 10 470
COSTA Jean-Pascal M V1   9       9 471
RAVILY christian M V1 Ibm France paris     9   9 472
BOUSQUIE Philippe M V1   8       8 473
LACASSE bertrand M V1       8   8 474
BENKEMOUN Jean Marc M V1 PASS RUNNING FFA           7     7 475
HUE Alain M V2 ASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS 7       7 476
MONTANGE pierrick M SE AS BAZAINVILLE     7   7 477
DIJOUX Philippe M V1 NL                         6     6 478
GIMENEZ Pascal M SE         6 6 479
CHOPARD Alexandre M SE NL                         5     5 480
PERNOT Olivier M SE CESAME 95 5       5 481
RACHID Mezziane M V2         5 5 482
BOUISSONADE Laurent M V1         3 3 483
PIERDET Christian M V2 SANOFI-AVENTIS 3       3 484
LACOMBE Pierre M V1 PEGO SPORTS 2       2 485
WILLIG Johnny M V2 USTR  ATHLETISME           2     2 486
BORDAS Denis M V1       1   1 487
CHIPAUX Anne Marie F V2         1 1 488
RAT philippe M SE USTR  ATHLETISME           1     1 489
TARDIF BÈatrice F V2   1       1 490